Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.11.2018 16:10 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
2. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | IRL | CLARKE Genevieve | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
7. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | |
9. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
T9. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
12. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
13. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
15. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
16. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
17. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
18. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
19. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
20. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
21. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
22. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
23. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
24. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
25. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | |
26. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
27. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
29. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
30. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
31. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
32. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
33. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
34. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
35. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
36. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
37. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
38. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
39. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
T41. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
44. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
45. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | TG Münster | |
46. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
47. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
48. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
49. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
50. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
T50. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | |
52. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
53. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
54. | GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
55. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
56. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
57. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
58. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
59. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
60. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
61. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
62. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
63. | GER | GEHLEN Liv | NR | OFC Bonn | |
64. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
65. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
66. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
67. | GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
68. | GER | MAYSAMI Selina | NR | Duisburger FK | |
69. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
70. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
71. | GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | BE | SC Berlin | |
72. | GER | KNODEL Sophie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
73. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
74. | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T74. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
76. | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
77. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
78. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | |
79. | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
80. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
81. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
82. | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
83. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
84. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
85. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
86. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
87. | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
88. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
89. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
90. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
91. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
92. | GER | WICKE Clara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
93. | GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
94. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
95. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
96. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T96. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
98. | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE | FC im VfL Bochum | |
T98. | GER | ZINECKER Nina | TH | PSV Weimar | |
100. | GER | USHEROV Alexandra | WÜ | Tübinger Sportfechter | |
101. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | |
102. | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | |
103. | GER | BÖTTGER Sonja | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T103. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | |
105. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
106. | GER | BALLHAUS Alina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
107. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
108. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
109. | GER | MOSA Nike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
110. | GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | |
111. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
112. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FC | |
113. | GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
114. | GER | KIRSCHNER Jorianne | TH | FSC Jena | |
T114. | GER | NEUMANN Marie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
116. | GER | THÖNNES Ronja | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
117. | GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
118. | GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | TH | FSC Jena |