Dernière modification: 12.06.2021 18:21 | FGL Luzern

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 LINDINGER Manuel
SEB Basel
SUI D 5
32 SCHWARZBURG Lupold
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
17 FELMANN Maksim
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 GAUCH Leon
SEB Basel
SUI
9 WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KAUFMANN Joël
FGK Küssnacht
SUI
25 HAMM Florian Julius
BS FSF Flawil
GER Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 HEER Juri
ZFC Zürich
SUI
5 DUCOMMUN Tom
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 BÄTTIG Liam
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
28 SCHERRER Laurin
FSF Flawil
SUI V 10
21 RIGHINI Leonardo
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 BORER Samuel
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
13 ZERBONI Elian
SAL Lugano
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 PIRA Julian
FECB Baden
SUI
29 SUMA Marvin
FGL Luzern
SUI V 8
36 MARCHESI Gian
FCO Otelfingen
SUI D 4
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI
3 CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 SONDEREGGER Niccolò
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
30 COLOMBI Federico
LUG Lugano
SUI V 10
19 VALSECCHI Francesco
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 VESELINOVIC Milovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI
11 BEZZOLA Paolo
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 ARNOLD Emil
ZFC Zürich
SUI
27 ALI Harun
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
38 AREGGER Vincent
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 SOLDATI Linus
SAL Lugano
ITA
7 BETSCHART Ryan
FGK Küssnacht
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 KRISHNA Kishan
SEB Basel
USA D 0
26 GUT Lukas
FGL Luzern
SUI V 0
23 KUETTEL Lauro
FGL Luzern
SUI Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA
15 COUCHOURON Renaud
EEB Bulle
FRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 REDING Nino
FCZ Zug
SUI
31 MADER Louis
FSF Flawil
SUI D 4
34 DÄHLER Marc
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 5
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI
 
RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
SCHWARZBURG Lupold
SEB Basel
SUI D 6
 
 
FELMANN Maksim
LUG Lugano
SUI D 7
GAUCH Leon
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
 
 
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI D 9
KAUFMANN Joël
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 10
 
 
HAMM Florian Julius
BS FSF Flawil
GER D 3
HEER Juri
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
 
 
DUCOMMUN Tom
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 10
SCHERRER Laurin
FSF Flawil
SUI D 8
 
 
RIGHINI Leonardo
LUG Lugano
SUI D 1
BORER Samuel
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 10
 
 
ZERBONI Elian
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
PIRA Julian
FECB Baden
SUI D 5
 
 
SUMA Marvin
FGL Luzern
SUI D 4
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 10
 
 
CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI V 10
COLOMBI Federico
LUG Lugano
SUI D 1
 
 
VALSECCHI Francesco
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
VESELINOVIC Milovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
 
 
BEZZOLA Paolo
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
ARNOLD Emil
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
 
 
AREGGER Vincent
SEB Basel
SUI D 4
SOLDATI Linus
SAL Lugano
ITA V 10
 
 
BETSCHART Ryan
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 10
GUT Lukas
FGL Luzern
SUI D 7
 
 
KUETTEL Lauro
FGL Luzern
SUI D 1
DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA V 10
 
 
COUCHOURON Renaud
EEB Bulle
FRA V 10
REDING Nino
FCZ Zug
SUI D 3
 
 
DÄHLER Marc
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 6
DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
GAUCH Leon
SEB Basel
SUI D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAUFMANN Joël
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 7
HEER Juri
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUCOMMUN Tom
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 10
BORER Samuel
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZERBONI Elian
SAL Lugano
SUI D 6
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI V 9
VESELINOVIC Milovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEZZOLA Paolo
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
SOLDATI Linus
SAL Lugano
ITA V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BETSCHART Ryan
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 9
DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
COUCHOURON Renaud
EEB Bulle
FRA D 4
DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
8 HEER Juri
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
5 DUCOMMUN Tom
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 1
4 STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 10
3 CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI V 10
6 SOLDATI Linus
SAL Lugano
ITA D 8
7 DARRASSE Gabriel
ZFC Zürich
FRA D 9
2 DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI V 10
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 9
 
 
CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI V 10
DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI D 5
 
 
 
 
RANZONI Nathan
SAL Lugano
SUI D 6
CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI V 10
 
 
 
Retour au début