Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 07.11.2015 11:51 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
PINSON Harry
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STORK Laura TV Alsfeld |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | KLAMM Amelie TV Jahn Oelde |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | MEMMLER Johanna PSV Rostock |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.333 | 0 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | FROMME Leonie Königsbacher SC |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | WEILAND Kerstin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | SEEFELD Lena Marie WMTV Solingen |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 11. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | EIFLER Larissa TV Wetzlar |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MESCHERJAKOV Sofia MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | / | V5 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | WEINAND Alicia Königsbacher SC |
4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | / | D4 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | KURTH Emily TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | ALEFS Sophie Carlotta FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | 85. | |||
GER | GIZINSKI Merle TG Herford |
7 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | / | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 64. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
SCHIFFERS Alexander
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PFLAUM Sarah FR Nürnberg |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | PAPENDICK Sarah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 57. | ||
BEL | AELVOET Floriane 1 Confrerie Gent |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | TURVOLD Marie TV Alsfeld |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | SEIBOTH Nina WMTV Solingen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 30. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
DOBRIN Lucian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETER Katharina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BUDDE Marlene Herner TC |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | STEIN Amy WMTV Solingen |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | SINORADZKI Paula FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | KNAPP Jana Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | REIMANN Leona TV Jahn Oelde |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 47. | ||
BEL | CORTEYN Jolien 1 de Klauwaerts |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 26. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
HERBON Nick
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | MOULEN Lisa TSV Kenten |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | WOLF Lena TV Alsfeld |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | FRICKE Anna TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe WMTV Solingen |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 74. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Laura MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
7 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 59. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
EIFLER Nils
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POLENSKE Sofia TV Ratingen FA |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Lina Marie TSV Kenten |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HIRN Laura FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | RÜGER Jana TV Alsfeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 67. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
WEHMEYER Pascal
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | DERDE Helene 1 Confrerie Gent |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | TROMPETA Luise TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | FRÖSE Lisann TV Ratingen FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | HOHLFELD Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | BORETZKI Nicole CTG Koblenz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 9. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANSEN Sarah TV Ratingen FA |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | FÖRSTER Evi TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | THEISEN Christin Königsbacher SC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | MARX Noa Elaine FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 31. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
RASIC Stefan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAHN Alina Königsbacher SC |
1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 82. | ||
GER | BUCHMANN Vivien FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | HOOGSTRA Michelle TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | MEKA Marietta TV Ratingen FA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | EHRESMANN Victoria FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | HERMESSE Emma 1 sabre noir |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | SENF Carmen TV Jahn Oelde |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | BOLTE Hannah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | TOMALIK Lena WMTV Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PHILIPPI Lea TV Ratingen FA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | THIELE Anna-Norea TSV Kenten |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | BORETZKI Nadine CTG Koblenz |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 15. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
COOREMAN Hanne
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VAN PETEGHEM Marie 1 |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | RÜTGERS Lisa TV Ratingen FA |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SINGER Paula FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Lea TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | JUNG Caroline TV Wetzlar |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHAUM Juliana TG Herford |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 65. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
CHOJNACKI Maciek
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | DILER Lavinia FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna Königsbacher SC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 68. | ||
BEL | VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 1 Confrerie Gent |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | EIFLER Nele FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 21. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
KRAUS Anja
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TROMPETA Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Tais FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba TV Wetzlar |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora ETV Hamburg |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 78. |