Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.12.2021 09:36 | MTV München e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.3 | 62.0 |
2 | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.6 | 39.0 |
3 | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 1.7 | 36.0 |
4 | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.9 | 20.0 |
5 | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.10 | 17.0 |
6 | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.11 | 17.0 |
7 | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 1.12 | 15.0 |
8 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 1.13 | 13.0 |
9 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 1.14 | 13.0 |
10 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.15 | 12.0 |
11 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 1.16 | 12.0 |
12 | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.17 | 12.0 |
13 | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.18 | 11.0 |
14 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.19 | 11.0 |
15 | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.20 | 10.0 |
16 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.21 | 9.0 |
17 | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.22 | 8.0 |
18 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.23 | 7.0 |
19 | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 1.24 | 7.0 |
20 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.26 | 5.0 |
21 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 1.27 | 5.0 |
22 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.28 | 4.0 |
23 | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | 1.29 | 4.0 |
24 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 1.31 | 4.0 |
25 | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | 1.39 | 2.0 |
26 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.40 | 2.0 |
27 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.41 | 2.0 |
28 | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.44 | 1.0 |
29 | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.47 | 1.0 |
30 | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.48 | 1.0 |
31 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.50 | 1.0 |
32 | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.53 | 1.0 |
33 | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.57 | 1.0 |
34 | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.59 | 1.0 |
35 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.61 | 1.0 |
36 | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.62 | 1.0 |
37 | AUT | LECHNER Moritz | ST | StLFC Graz | 2.9999 | |
T38 | GER | RöMER Daniel | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T39 | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T40 | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2.9999 | |
T41 | CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | 2.9999 | ||
T42 | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T43 | CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | 2.9999 | ||
T44 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T45 | AUT | REICHETZER Tobias | NÖ | FUM Mödling | 2.9999 | |
T46 | AUT | KAIN Martin | NÖ | FUK Krems | 2.9999 | |
T47 | GER | ZYLKA Henryk | BY | TG Landshut | 2.9999 | |
T48 | AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | WI | Dynamo Wien | 2.9999 | |
T49 | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T50 | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T51 | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T52 | AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias | WI | SU Wien 9 | 2.9999 | |
T53 | AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | SZ | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | 2.9999 | |
T54 | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | 2.9999 | |
T55 | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | |
T56 | CZE | KOLAR Simon | 2.9999 | |||
T57 | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T58 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T59 | CRO | KOMSIC Ivan | MK Dubrava | 2.9999 | ||
T60 | GER | MELITA Andrej | BY | FC Gröbenzell | 2.9999 | |
T61 | GBR | ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye | Salle Holyrood | 2.9999 | ||
T62 | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | |
T63 | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.9999 | |
T64 | GER | STOFFL Frank | BY | TG Landshut | 2.9999 | |
T65 | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.9999 | |
T66 | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T67 | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T68 | GER | SCHWALB Keno | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | |
T69 | GER | SCHNEIDER David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T70 | GER | MAINKA Stefan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T71 | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T72 | AUT | PLANCKH Niklas | NÖ | FUM Mödling | 2.9999 | |
T73 | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T74 | ROU | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T75 | GER | BAEDEKER Tobias | BY | TV Schwabach | 2.9999 | |
T76 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.9999 | |
T77 | CRO | SMREKAR Leo | MK Rapir | 2.9999 | ||
T78 | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T79 | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T80 | GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T81 | AUT | POSCHARNIG Johannes | NÖ | FUM Mödling | 2.9999 | |
T82 | GER | TJARKS Lasse | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T83 | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.9999 | |
T84 | AUT | ETTELT Maximilian | NÖ | FUM Mödling | 2.9999 | |
T85 | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | |
T86 | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T87 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T88 | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.9999 | |
T89 | AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul | WI | UFC Wien | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.