Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.09.2019 15:48 | MTG Wangen e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HARTMANN Lilly FTS Dornbirn |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | RÜDISSER Ronja FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FLACH Greta Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HERRE Tabea Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHATTON Sarah TG Schwenningen |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | VOGEL Leoni FTS Dornbirn |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DING Sibylle TG Biberach |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Charlotte Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHÖLZEL Lenya SSV Ulm 1846 |
5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FREY Luisa Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KRAUTTER Julia Sophie Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.750 | -1 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LANKOCZ Sara FS Pforzheim |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | CHEVAUX Lena FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | CHRISTEIN Julia SSV Ulm 1846 |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 11. |
Details