Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.03.2018 15:46 | Wuerttemberg
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | |
Arbitre:
ZIMMERMANN Henri
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | WEBER Leon FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 5. | 10. | ||
GER | ERDMENGER Jonas TG Schwenningen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 11. | ||
GER | WEBER Lukas FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HÜLS Elias TV Augsburg |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 12. | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846 |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
SAUER Jami
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GECKELER Nico Leon TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 9. | ||
GER | BADER John TG Schwenningen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | GROLLITSCH Atilla TV Augsburg |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 13. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin ETSV Offenburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | KNAPP Emilian TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. |
Details