Dernière modification: 28.09.2021 15:52 | South African Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 LANCASTER Alexandra
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 AGRELLA Susan
WC Garden Route FA
RSA V 15
16 RATSHIRUMBI Precious
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA D 8
9 VAN MANEN Anokha
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 YANTOLO Phakama
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA
5 RAMSHAW Nicolette
KN Maestro FC
RSA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 LAMBREVA Melani
GA IKSAFA Johannesburg
RSA
13 SIGNORILE Paola
EC Buffalo City
RSA V 15
20 RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA D 4
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 TUKU Aphiwe
GA Soweto FC
RSA
3 KLOPPER Alexandra
FS Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
RSA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 CASSIM Farhana
GA IKSAFA Johannesburg
RSA V 15
14 MOTSUMI Cleopetra
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA D 12
11 MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
GA Soweto FC
RSA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 YANTOLO Phumza
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA
7 BURGER Mieke
WC USSK Stellenbosch
RSA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 MARAIS Elri
KN Maestro FC
RSA
15 MTSWENI Nomasonto
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA V 15
18 RAMAREMELA Millecia
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 VAN DEN BERG Janale
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA
 
LANCASTER Alexandra
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA V 15
AGRELLA Susan
WC Garden Route FA
RSA D 7
 
 
VAN MANEN Anokha
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA V 12
YANTOLO Phakama
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 10
 
 
RAMSHAW Nicolette
KN Maestro FC
RSA V 13
LAMBREVA Melani
GA IKSAFA Johannesburg
RSA D 10
 
 
SIGNORILE Paola
EC Buffalo City
RSA D 10
TUKU Aphiwe
GA Soweto FC
RSA V 15
 
 
KLOPPER Alexandra
FS Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
RSA V 15
CASSIM Farhana
GA IKSAFA Johannesburg
RSA D 8
 
 
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 12
YANTOLO Phumza
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA V 15
 
 
BURGER Mieke
WC USSK Stellenbosch
RSA V 15
MARAIS Elri
KN Maestro FC
RSA D 11
 
 
MTSWENI Nomasonto
LM University of Limpopo Fencing
RSA D 10
VAN DEN BERG Janale
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
 
 
 
 
LANCASTER Alexandra
WC UCT Cape Town
RSA D 9
VAN MANEN Anokha
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAMSHAW Nicolette
KN Maestro FC
RSA D 4
TUKU Aphiwe
GA Soweto FC
RSA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLOPPER Alexandra
FS Free State Modern Pentathlon Fencing Clu
RSA D 9
YANTOLO Phumza
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURGER Mieke
WC USSK Stellenbosch
RSA D 8
VAN DEN BERG Janale
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 VAN MANEN Anokha
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA V 15
4 TUKU Aphiwe
GA Soweto FC
RSA D 13
3 YANTOLO Phumza
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 11
2 VAN DEN BERG Janale
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
 
VAN MANEN Anokha
LI Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
RSA D 8
VAN DEN BERG Janale
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
 
Retour au début