Dernière modification: 28.08.2021 12:49 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | | Arbitre: KHACHATRYAN Armen

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER EYMER Moritz
FG Schwerin
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 5.
GER KNÖLL Justus
SVA Oranienburg
2 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 D1 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 11.
GER BRESKE Kuno
FC Greifswald
3 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 14.
GER VATTER Haydu Stig
FG Schwerin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 2.
GER HINRICHS Oskar
SVA Oranienburg
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 9.
GER TRIEBSWETTER Levi
SC Berlin
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 19 0.667 6 4. 6.
GER RISSMANN Joel Hendrik
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 4.
Details
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 3   EYMER Moritz
HINRICHS Oskar   V 5 D 4   KNÖLL Justus
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   V 5 D 0   BRESKE Kuno
EYMER Moritz   D 3 V 5   RISSMANN Joel Hendrik
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 1   HINRICHS Oskar
BRESKE Kuno   D 2 V 5   KNÖLL Justus
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik   V 5 D 1   TRIEBSWETTER Levi
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 2   HINRICHS Oskar
BRESKE Kuno   D 1 V 5   VATTER Haydu Stig
KNÖLL Justus   D 3 V 5   TRIEBSWETTER Levi
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik   D 3 V 5   HINRICHS Oskar
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 0   BRESKE Kuno
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   V 5 D 4   VATTER Haydu Stig
KNÖLL Justus   D 1 V 5   RISSMANN Joel Hendrik
HINRICHS Oskar   V 5 D 0   BRESKE Kuno
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   D 4 V 5   EYMER Moritz
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 3   KNÖLL Justus
BRESKE Kuno   D 0 V 5   RISSMANN Joel Hendrik
HINRICHS Oskar   D 2 V 5   TRIEBSWETTER Levi
KNÖLL Justus   D 2 V 5   EYMER Moritz
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik   D 4 V 5   VATTER Haydu Stig

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | | Arbitre: KUKLA Ann- Sophie

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER SCHULZ Rasmus
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 D3 D1 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 12.
GER ARNDT Paul
FG Schwerin
2 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 8.
GER ATHENSTEDT Malcolm
PSV Weimar
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER HEITMANN Jannik Max
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 D3 D2 D1 D4 D2 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 13.
GER NETZBAND Felix
FG Schwerin
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 2. 3.
GER REICH Ole
SVA Oranienburg
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 D4 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 10.
GER SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
OSC Berlin
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 7.
Details
HEITMANN Jannik Max   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Rasmus
NETZBAND Felix   V 5 D 4   ARNDT Paul
REICH Ole   D 2 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm
SCHULZ Rasmus   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
HEITMANN Jannik Max   D 4 V 5   NETZBAND Felix
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   V 5 D 2   ARNDT Paul
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   V 5 D 4   REICH Ole
SCHULZ Rasmus   D 4 V 5   NETZBAND Felix
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   V 5 D 1   HEITMANN Jannik Max
ARNDT Paul   V 5 D 2   REICH Ole
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 3 V 5   NETZBAND Felix
SCHULZ Rasmus   D 1 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm
REICH Ole   V 5 D 2   HEITMANN Jannik Max
ARNDT Paul   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
NETZBAND Felix   D 1 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm
REICH Ole   V 5 D 1   SCHULZ Rasmus
HEITMANN Jannik Max   D 2 V 5   ARNDT Paul
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
NETZBAND Felix   V 5 D 0   REICH Ole
ARNDT Paul   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Rasmus
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   V 5 D 4   HEITMANN Jannik Max