Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.04.2023 11:47 | Norges Fekteforbund
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
NOR | PIVVUEVA Aleksandra BSI Fekting |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 23. | ||
NOR | KLAFSTAD Pia Bygdø FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | SZEREMET Aksana Stavanger FK |
5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
NOR | FRIVIK Mia Njård Fekting |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
NOR | BRAGSTAD Hanne Drammen FK |
7 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HILLE-DAHL Thale Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
NOR | SELINGER Mie Njård Fekting |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
FRA | CHEVALIER Leila Stavanger FK |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 10. | ||
NOR | LUNDESGAARD Zion Drammen FK |
4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
NOR | KLAFSTAD Rikke Bygdø FK |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
NOR | HAUGSDAL Tuva Bergens FK |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FRIVIK Victoria Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | STEENLAND Nina Njård Fekting |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WIESE Lea BSI Fekting |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 24. | ||
NOR | PIASECKA Caroline Bygdø FK |
4 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | YELIS Sofia Stavanger FK |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
NOR | KARSTENSEN Tone Bergens FK |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ASCHEHOUG Irina Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong Njård Fekting |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
NOR | ARROUB Alyamamah Drammen FK |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 25. | ||
LTU | KRASIKOVIENE Gryta Stavanger FK |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
POL | ROSTKOWSKA Anna Bygdø FK |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
NOR | SANDANGER Oda Ulrikke OSI Fekting |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 17. |
Details