Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 19.03.2018 20:14 | Norges Fekteforbund
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | RIST SØRHEIM Magnus 1 TTF Trondheim |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 27. | ||
NOR | STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 1 BYF Oslo |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 29. | ||
NOR | GÖTHLIN Gustav 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 28. | ||
NOR | WILMOT Benjamin 1 KF Kristiansund |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | ØVERBY Halvor 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
NOR | GROOSS Simon Østvik 1 BF Bergen |
7 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 37. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | GROSSE Arthur 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | / | D4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
NOR | ØIESTAD Vebjørn 1 BF Bergen |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | / | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 36. | ||
NOR | SKOGERBOE Andreas 1 STF Stavanger |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | / | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 22. | ||
NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
NOR | HUSBY Aleksander 1 BF Bergen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | / | D4 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 19. | ||
NOR | STOKNES Samuel Klouman 1 BYF Oslo |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | N'a pas démarré | ||||||||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | / | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | EIKANGER Olav 1 BF Bergen |
1 | V4 | D4 | / | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 18. | ||
NOR | WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | D2 | V5 | / | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Amund 1 KF Kristiansund |
3 | V5 | D2 | / | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 15. | ||
NOR | SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend 1 BF Bergen |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | / | N'a pas démarré | ||||||||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Elias 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | FLO Andreas 1 STF Stavanger |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | / | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 21. | ||
NOR | IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 1 BYF Oslo |
7 | D0 | V5 | D3 | / | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 34. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HEIERVANG Elias Degland 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 6. | ||
NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 35. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning 1 BF Bergen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
NOR | AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
NOR | GILLEBO Vetle 1 STF Stavanger |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 33. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HOFF Erik 1 BYF Oslo |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 32. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 3. | 25. | ||
NOR | BAKKE Alexander 1 STF Stavanger |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 31. | ||
NOR | STORMARK Christoffer 1 BF Bergen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | OLKVAM Ole Magnus 1 NjF Oslo |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Alexander 1 Oslo FK |
6 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 26. |
Details
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
NOR | WIE BENDIXEN August 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 14. | ||
NOR | DYBVIK BLØTEKJÆR Aslak 1 TTF Trondheim |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 24. | ||
NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 0.200 | -2 | 6. | 30. | ||
NOR | DAHLE CRANNER Jens 1 STF Stavanger |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 23. | ||
NOR | DYRSETH Brage 1 BF Bergen |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 17. |
Details