Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 07.12.2022 20:16 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | 1.1 | 20.0 | |
2 | GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | 1.2 | 16.0 | |
3 | GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | 1.3 | 12.0 | |
4 | GER | MÖCKL Friedrich | NR | ETUF Essen | 1.4 | 8.0 | |
5 | GER | KURSCHEID Wulf | NR | Kölner FK | 1.5 | 8.0 | |
6 | GER | D'ANJOU Vincent | NR | FC Moers | 1.6 | 8.0 | |
7 | GER | ELLER Dominik | NR | FC Moers | 1.7 | 8.0 | |
8 | GER | TESCHNER SCHNOCK Darvin | NR | Dürener FC | 1.8 | 6.0 | |
9 | GER | HANKE Mats Henri | NR | Dürener FC | 1.9 | 6.0 | |
10 | GER | HORSTMANN Edgar | NR | ETUF Essen | 1.10 | 6.0 | |
11 | GER | CUYPERS Felix | NR | Dürener FC | 1.11 | 6.0 | |
12 | GER | SCHRÖDER Kolja | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.12 | 4.0 | |
13 | GER | GERZEN Nikolai | NR | Dürener FC | 1.13 | 4.0 | |
14 | GER | MAßMANN Jesse | NR | Dürener FC | 1.15 | 4.0 | |
15 | UKR | ROMANYUK Rostyslav | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T16 | GER | HELMIG Andri | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T17 | GER | PAXIAN Henry | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T18 | GER | MAIER Constantin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T19 | GER | LANGE Linus Henry | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T20 | GER | HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T21 | GER | DIETZ Lorenz Kasper | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T22 | GER | HOPPE Maximilian | SW | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T23 | GER | KLAUSNITZER Vincent Khirawan | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T24 | GER | PELKA Ben | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T25 | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T26 | GER | BOERMANS Emil Johan | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T27 | GER | HERZEN Theo | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T28 | GER | SCHMAUS Silvan | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T29 | GER | SEYOUM Jona Elio | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T30 | NED | MARÁCZ László | SC Amsterdam | 1.99999 | 0.0 | ||
T31 | GER | FARRER Samuel | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T32 | GER | SCHMITZ Daniel | NR | FC Moers | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T33 | GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T34 | GER | VON LONSKI Gerrit | NR | Dürener FC | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T35 | GER | SCHÄPERS Benedikt | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T36 | GER | HOFFMANN Deniz Devin | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.99999 | 0.0 | |
T37 | GER | DE MERODE Tassilo | NR | Dürener FC | 1.99999 | 0.0 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.