Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.03.2023 10:42 | Liska Derkum
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | |
Arbitre:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEYER Fiona FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHMITT Mathilda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | RAUER Christina Herner TC |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | KAISER Emilia DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WEBER Sara Detmolder TV |
7 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | |
Arbitre:
NEUFELD Jörg
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÄUMER Amelie TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D3 | / | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | SOJCIC Sanja Milena TV Gladbeck |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | / | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | / | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | / | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
CHN | WANG Yixi Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | / | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | LOESENBECK Amelie FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
AUERSWALD Marius
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | THOMAS Josefine TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOROBOVA Milana Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WIERSCHEM Lara Jools OFC Bonn |
5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | VOIGT Michelle Detmolder TV |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | |
Arbitre:
IRLEBORN Noah Leander
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | KLOETER Frederika OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
UKR | KOPCHUK Leah TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ZIMMER Nikita-Aurora GSV Porz |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 22. |
Details