Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 01.06.2019 14:34 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | AKEMI Leticia | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | 2.55 | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.9 | ||
BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.23 | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.12 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.17 | ||
BRA | CAVALCANTI Bianca | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.14 | ||
BRA | DANTAS Bianca | BTC Barroca | 2.5 | |||
BRA | FERREIRA Naira | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.8 | ||
BRA | GALLO Denilze | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.38 | ||
BRA | GALVAO Cecilia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.20 | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.21 | ||
BRA | GRISE Mayssa | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.31 | ||
BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.11 | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | SP | APE Paulista | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Laura | SP | ECP | 2.29 | ||
BRA | MELHEM Nicole | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.35 | ||
BRA | MELLO Marcela | RJ | SCM | 2.59 | ||
BRA | MENEZES Clarisse | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 2.4 | ||
BRA | MILLER Katherine | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 2.15 | ||
BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | GCC Graciosa | 2.2 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Priscila | Avulso | 3.9999 | |||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.19 | ||
BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.60 | ||
BRA | POLO Carolina | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.27 | ||
BRA | ROTHFELD Silvia | CAP | 3.9999 | |||
BRA | SANTANNA Camila | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 2.10 | ||
BRA | SARAIVA Stephany | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.32 | ||
BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.37 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.33 | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP | 2.6 | ||
BRA | TELLO Marina | BTC | 2.7 | |||
BRA | VIANNA Rachel | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.26 | ||
BRA | VIZEU Victoria | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.3 | ||
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.13 |