Dernière modification: 07.11.2021 16:42 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
16 FREITAS Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 10
9 HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
24 LUDOVICO Arthur
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 4
25 ROCHA Pedro
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 13
8 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
5 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
28 GARCIA Antonio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
21 PORTO Arthur
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 8
12 AUGUSTO Henrique
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
13 DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
20 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi 4
di 10:00
4 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 FILHO Robson
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
14 HOPFER Pedro
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
11 HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
22 FOGUEL Lucca
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
27 FERREIRA Pedro Luiz
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 2
6 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
7 SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
26 ACCOSSATO Federico
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
23 ARMANI Luca
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 7
10 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
15 URIEN Luca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
18 BITTAR Gabriel
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA
 
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
 
 
HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 8
 
 
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 14
AUGUSTO Henrique
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 12
 
 
DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
FILHO Robson
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
HOPFER Pedro
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 7
 
 
HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 12
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
 
 
SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 2
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
URIEN Luca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 7
LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FILHO Robson
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 5
HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 14
LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
4 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
3 HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
2 LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 6
 
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 7
 
Retour au début