Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 05.11.2022 01:07 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.1 | |
2 | BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.2 | |
3 | BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.3 | |
4 | BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.4 | |
5 | BRA | BICALHO Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.5 | |
6 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.6 | |
7 | BRA | ASQUINO Lucca | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.7 | |
8 | BRA | SOUZA Matheus | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.8 | |
9 | BRA | HOPFER Pedro | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.9 | |
10 | BRA | MALUF Guilherme | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.10 | |
11 | BRA | ROCHA Pedro | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.11 | |
12 | BRA | AUGUSTO Henrique | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.12 | |
13 | BRA | ARMANI Luca | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.13 | |
14 | BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.14 | |
15 | BRA | MIORELLI Franco | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.16 | |
16 | BRA | GARCIA Antonio | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.17 | |
17 | BRA | DOTTA Luca | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.18 | |
18 | BRA | PORTO Arthur | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.19 | |
19 | BRA | LUDOVICO Arthur | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.20 | |
20 | BRA | NOGUEIRA Pedro | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.21 | |
21 | BRA | SILVA Walison | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.22 | |
22 | BRA | RAMOS Lucas | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.25 | |
23 | BRA | BICUDO Thomas | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.26 | |
24 | BRA | SANTOS José | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.29 | |
25 | BRA | LOUZADA Pedro | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.31 | |
26 | BRA | BATELLI Diego | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.34 | |
27 | BRA | FREITAS Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.35 | |
28 | BRA | SOUSA Alberes | SP | CGB Betancourt | 2.37 | |
29 | BRA | SAMPAIO Luca | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.38 | |
30 | BRA | MACEDO Lucas | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.39 | |
31 | BRA | BELO Enzo | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.40 | |
T32 | BRA | MELANI Luigi | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.40 | |
33 | BRA | PELUCIO Joaquim | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.45 | |
34 | BRA | LORENZO Malfatti | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.48 | |
T35 | BRA | URIEN Mateo | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.48 | |
36 | BRA | KLAS Gustavo | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.9999 | |
T37 | BRA | MARIN Daniel | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.9999 | |
T38 | BRA | DOS SANTOS Caio | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.9999 | |
T39 | BRA | RAMOS Artur | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.9999 | |
T40 | BRA | DE FREYN Matteo | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.9999 | |
T41 | BRA | BRANDINI Samuel | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.