Dernière modification: 05.11.2021 16:27 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 COELHO Felipe
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
16 MACCHIONE Benicio
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 3
9 MARTINEZ Gabriel
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MICHALTCHUK Erico
PR CMPR Parana
BRA
5 URIEN Mateo
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 MAHMOUD Sami
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
13 NEGRELLO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GHILARDI Octavio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 PELUCIO Joaquim
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 BERGER Gustavo
PR CMPR Parana
BRA
11 JANOTTO Joshua
PR CMPR Parana
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 LAPORTA Miguel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 LELIS Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SANTOS José
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
15 VENTURA Carlos Eduardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
18 BALBO Celso
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 4
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GOIVINHO Guilherme
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA
 
SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
COELHO Felipe
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
 
 
MARTINEZ Gabriel
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 11
MICHALTCHUK Erico
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 6
 
 
URIEN Mateo
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 11
MAHMOUD Sami
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 3
 
 
NEGRELLO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 6
GHILARDI Octavio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
PELUCIO Joaquim
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
BERGER Gustavo
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 7
 
 
JANOTTO Joshua
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 11
LAPORTA Miguel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
 
 
LELIS Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 8
SANTOS José
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 8
 
 
VENTURA Carlos Eduardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
GOIVINHO Guilherme
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
MARTINEZ Gabriel
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
URIEN Mateo
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 1
GHILARDI Octavio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PELUCIO Joaquim
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
JANOTTO Joshua
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANTOS José
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
GOIVINHO Guilherme
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 10
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
4 GHILARDI Octavio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
3 PELUCIO Joaquim
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
2 SANTOS José
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
PELUCIO Joaquim
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
Retour au début