Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.02.2016 20:20 | Bayer Leverkusen
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
2. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T3. | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
6. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
7. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
8. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
9. | GER | MAYER Vinzenz | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
10. | GER | TRAUTMANN Christopher | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
11. | GER | KACZMAREK Kacper | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
12. | GER | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | |
13. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
14. | GER | ULMER Nicholas | HE | FC Offenbach | |
16. | GER | MAUTE Nicolas | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
17. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | SC Den Bosch | ||
18. | GER | SCHULTZE David | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
19. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
20. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
21. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhardt | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
22. | NED | VAN GILST Roy | Schermacademie Zair | ||
23. | GER | WOLTER René | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
24. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
25. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
26. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | |
27. | GER | MECKE Jannik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
28. | GER | BORKOWSKY Simon | HE | FC Offenbach | |
29. | GER | GHIURI Pascal | HE | FC Offenbach | |
30. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
31. | GER | DEUßING Gerrit | NR | Neußer SV | |
32. | GER | EITNER Dominik | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
33. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
34. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
35. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
36. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
37. | GER | ZIERMANN Jesko | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
38. | GER | SCHMIDT Lucas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
39. | GER | NISIUS Arno | NR | Solinger TB | |
40. | NED | ZEWE Maxim | Fencing Ermelo | ||
41. | GER | SCHAMEL Tobias | MR | Neuwieder FC | |
42. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
43. | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | |
T43. | GER | REMSCHEID Corvin | NR | Solinger TB | |
45. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
46. | GER | BOHMANN Ric Sander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
47. | GER | KUTSCHERA Adrian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
48. | GER | BUSLEY Benjamin | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
49. | GER | HELMICH Tim | NR | EFG Essen | |
50. | GER | GERHARDUS Benjamin | NR | OFC Bonn | |
15. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck |