Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 05.12.2021 14:07 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFG | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar ETV Hamburg |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik Elmshorner MTV |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SÜNDER Martin Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KOZLOWSKI Todd ETV Hamburg |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | VON WOLFF Hans David Elmshorner MTV |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BURMEISTER Andreas SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | WELSCH Wladimir FC Bremen-Nord |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | RATTI Riccardo ETV Hamburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ARNOLD Vincent FC Bremen-Nord |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | GODOH-WADA Leiji FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | DUSTMANN Martin ETV Hamburg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof Hamburger FC |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Elmshorner MTV |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUX | GERONIMO Flavio ETV Hamburg |
1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | DELFS Lennart Hamburger FC |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ZIEBELL Olaf ETV Hamburg |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | BEIL Christian Hamburger FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
7 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 16. |
Details