Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 23.03.2023 19:58 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | je 9:00 |
Arbitre:
TOLDO Ana
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CHADE Michel ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | FERNANDES Bruno CMSP Sao Paulo |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 17. | ||
BRA | RECH Hugo GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | BRASIL Marcelo GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 5. | ||
BRA | WIEGERINCK Felipe CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | PERITO João Pedro CMSP Sao Paulo |
6 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | je 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MAROSTEGA Pedro
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CHEN Antonio SSJE Sao Jorge |
1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
BRA | VIERA Marcelo CMSP Sao Paulo |
2 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 15. | ||
BRA | OSÓRIO Leon GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | FONSECA Antonio CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | POLIZER Gabriel CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | PASTERNAK Leonardo ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V4 | V2 | V2 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | je 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MACHADO Murilo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FONSECA Pedro CMSP Sao Paulo |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | DREYER Arthur GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | V4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | WIZER Antonio GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | HANNA Luiz Ricardo CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | AMARO Frederico GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 10. |
Details