Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 05.05.2019 12:10 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | di 10:30 |
Arbitre:
SRNA Jan PUCHACHER Felix
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | AGATH Thordis 1 KAC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 9 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | FRüHLING Sophie 1 FC Elle |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 1 FTSJD |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
AUT | SCHALL Noelle 1 KAC |
4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 21. | ||
AUT | SCHÖFFMANN Elisabeth 1 FU St. Veit/Glan |
5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | WAKONIG Theresa 1 UWK |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
AUT | LORENZ Therese 1 FUL |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 10:30 |
Arbitre:
LACH Werner PUCHACHER Laura
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | PANUSCHKA Claudia 1 DYN |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
SVK | BURSOVA Regina 1 Akademia sermu |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | SCHMEDLER Katharina 1 KAC |
3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1 FUL |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | SUPANZ Christina 1 FC Elle |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 19. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1 ASC |
6 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 15. | ||
AUT | PINGGERA Elisabeth 1 FTSJD |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 10:30 |
Arbitre:
RIGO Robert
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | MAIRITSCH Carina 1 FC Elle |
1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 0.000 | -11 | 7. | 20. | ||
AUT | STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1 AFC Salzburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | PRAXMARER Leonore 1 FUL |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WITTING Melanie 1 ASC Wien |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | ENGEL Christiana 1 BALMUNG |
5 | V2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | ROSSKOPF Tina Maria 1 KAC |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V3 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Konstanze 1 FTSJD |
7 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 11. |
Details