Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.02.2024 10:39 | Lisa Kernchen
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | |
Arbitre:
DETEMBLE Alexander
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHIFFNER Rasmus Jonathan TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 11 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | CLUSEN Henri TV Paderborn |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | PINKERT Jan BFC Rösrath |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 26. | ||
UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICHS Moritz DFC Düsseldorf |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 30. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZ Eric Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | STRÜMPER Luca TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ORTNER Isidor OFC Bonn |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | |
Arbitre:
SCHWIETZ Sharasan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | NICK Moritz TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | KINDINGER Oliver TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | GERNDT Jan TV Dillenburg |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | |
Arbitre:
DJORDJEVIC Stefan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | MEIER Benno Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | NAKHMANOVYCH Jan TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | CONRADS Henri OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MÜLLER FABREGAS Isaac GSV Porz |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | |
Arbitre:
ZHAO Yiye
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | BREIDENICH Lutz TV Dillenburg |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | TEDESCO Nando OFC Bonn |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | STAMPFUSS Ole EFG Essen |
7 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 9. |
Details