Dernière modification: 19.03.2022 15:51 | TV Kaufbeuren


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | | Arbitre: SCHWARZ Maximilian

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER REDLICH Constantin
TV Kaufbeuren
1 V4 D4 D0 D2 1 10 15 0.250 -5 4. 8.
GER REDLICH Vincent
TV Kaufbeuren
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 19 0.000 -19 5. 11.
GER GROLLITSCH Atilla
TV Augsburg
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 7.
GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes
SSV Ettal
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER LUBIN Mark
MTV Ingolstadt
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 3.
Details
REDLICH Vincent   D 0 V 4   REDLICH Constantin
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   V 5 D 3   GROLLITSCH Atilla
REDLICH Constantin   D 2 V 5   LUBIN Mark
GROLLITSCH Atilla   V 5 D 0   REDLICH Vincent
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   V 5 D 1   LUBIN Mark
GROLLITSCH Atilla   V 5 D 4   REDLICH Constantin
LUBIN Mark   V 5 D 0   REDLICH Vincent
REDLICH Constantin   D 0 V 5   VON JONQUIERES Johannes
LUBIN Mark   V 5 D 4   GROLLITSCH Atilla
REDLICH Vincent   D 0 V 5   VON JONQUIERES Johannes

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | | Arbitre: MARSCHALL Laura

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER THOMASINI Nico
TV Kaufbeuren
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 4. 6.
GER HEINDL Hagen
TV Kaufbeuren
2 D2 D1 D1 D4 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 10.
GER HAUMAYR Felix
FC Gröbenzell
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 5.
GER REINEKE Nepomuk
SSV Ettal
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER EXNER Lars
Fechtclub München
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.600 3 2. 4.
GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
MTV Ingolstadt
6 D4 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 9.
Details
HEINDL Hagen   D 2 V 5   THOMASINI Nico
HAUMAYR Felix   D 3 V 5   REINEKE Nepomuk
EXNER Lars   V 5 D 3   RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
THOMASINI Nico   D 4 V 5   HAUMAYR Felix
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik   V 5 D 4   HEINDL Hagen
REINEKE Nepomuk   V 5 D 4   EXNER Lars
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik   D 4 V 5   THOMASINI Nico
EXNER Lars   V 5 D 3   HAUMAYR Felix
HEINDL Hagen   D 1 V 5   REINEKE Nepomuk
THOMASINI Nico   V 5 D 4   EXNER Lars
REINEKE Nepomuk   V 5 D 2   RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik
HAUMAYR Felix   V 5 D 1   HEINDL Hagen
REINEKE Nepomuk   V 5 D 2   THOMASINI Nico
HEINDL Hagen   D 4 V 5   EXNER Lars
RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik   D 3 V 5   HAUMAYR Felix