Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.09.2015 15:30 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
REIN Anton
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANS Louisa Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D2 | V4 | V2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 91. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RIEBER Johanna Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 127. | ||
GER | WILKE Hannah TSV Hagen |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 65. | ||
NED | KOOIMAN Anne Claire 1 SC Den Bosch |
5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | AYAS Neda EFG Essen |
6 | V3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V2 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 79. | ||
GER | HENTSCHEL Nora TSV Korbach |
7 | V5 | D2 | V1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 102. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
VANDENBERK Florian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEIBEL Marta FC Kassel |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | LETSCH Marlene FG Segeberg |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 129. | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | SCHMAGOLD Lucca FC Kassel |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Noemi VFB Friedrichshafen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie WMTV Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WILKE Melissa TSV Hagen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 75. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
FREUND Sebastian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | GIORDANO Giorgia FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | THOMA Miriam Quernheimer FC |
3 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 124. | ||
VEN | CHACON Camila 1 Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 119. | ||
GER | SPENGLER Lara FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea WMTV Solingen |
7 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 87. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
RICHTER JohannSCHWEIKOWSKI Manfred
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja Wuppertaler FC |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | BAMYACI Selina FK Hannover |
3 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | STEIN Hannah TG Rohrbach |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa Düsseldorfer FV |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 96. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
LESTAR JuditTAPPE Jörg
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GUNDLACK Stella WMTV Solingen |
1 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena Frankfurter TV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie FG Segeberg |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | MICIC Milena WMTV Solingen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 27 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 71. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 54. | ||
GER | NAGLER Jasmin Lüdenscheider TV |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara TV Augsburg |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 80. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
WEILER Yvonne
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINOW Solveig SC Itzehoe |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline TV Wetzlar |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 25 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | ZENS Anna Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 67. | ||
BEL | DEMARET Lora 1 CE Pommeau d Or |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 128. | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte Osnabrücker SC |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 1. | 34. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 37. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
MIDDELVELD Remco
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 47. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija SC Itzehoe |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 110. | ||
BEL | MATHIEU Benedicte 1 |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | GRÖNE Leonie TSV Hagen |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane WMTV Solingen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | FILBERT Rosa UFC Frankfurt |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
MARCINIAK Karl-Jens
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie WMTV Solingen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 28. | ||
GER | FEHR Emelie TSV Laupheim |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | NEUER Julia Neuwieder FC |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | ERKENS Merit WMTV Solingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | ZAHN Alicia FC Offenbach |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 35. | ||
BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube 1 |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | SCHULTE Emily EFG Essen |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 72. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAUER Barbara PSV Karlsruhe |
1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 132. | ||
GER | JANSEN Leah Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 26 | 0.667 | -2 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | STRAUB Johanna TG Rohrbach |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 0.333 | 1 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | HOFER Sarah Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 33. | ||
BEL | WASIAK Axelle 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 26. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
KETZER Maximilian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | BULTYNCK Anne 1 |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 18 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | THOMAS Jennifer TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Paula TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 117. | ||
NED | VAN ELDIK Carolina Lohausener SV |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | MÖCKL Marlene TV Augsburg |
7 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 126. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
LEDIG Philipp
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Elin Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima SV Waldkirch |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | BÖCKERMANN Leonie EFG Essen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 116. | ||
BEL | HENKINET Amelie 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | PLASA Patricia WMTV Solingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 19. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna Wuppertaler FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0.833 | 5 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | ECKERT Svenja TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 115. | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa TSV Laupheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | KAUFHOLD Felina TSV Hagen |
7 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 119. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
SOMMER Fiona
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GEIST Franziska TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | NOEVER Cira TSG Reutlingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 88. | ||
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 52. | ||
NED | JANS Linda 1 SC Den Bosch |
6 | V5 | V2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | DIETRICH Michaela TV Augsburg |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 99. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EßER Leandra WMTV Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | BANGERT Liv SC Itzehoe |
3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 98. | ||
GER | YETKIN Melissa Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Giulia Mannheimer FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 95. | ||
GER | FLAGNER Sarah TV Augsburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
7 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 0.000 | -10 | 7. | 125. |
No. 15: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 16 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
OLEAK Andreas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMEL Mascha FG Segeberg |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 0.500 | -9 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Marieke TV Hoffnungsthal |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 131. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara Mannheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 0.667 | 16 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | MICHEL Nadine MTV Saalfeld |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 123. | ||
GER | ZARTH Victoria Fechtverein Heidelberg |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 31. |
No. 16: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 17 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
TWENT Manuel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAGANO Jacqueline Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena WMTV Solingen |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | NORD Annika TSV Korbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 24. | ||
NED | VAN HEES Puck 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | KRÄMER Lisanne OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 100. | ||
BEL | LABRO Emma 1 |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 45. |
No. 17: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 18 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
LANGEN Andreas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEES Ronja TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta TV Wetzlar |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Mia TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | GREUL Bianca Ines TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Ella Wuppertaler FC |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 132. | ||
NED | ZOONS Myrthe 1 SC Amsterdam |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 77. | ||
GER | PIEFKE Lotta Osnabrücker SC |
7 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 105. |
No. 18: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 19 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
WEINHOLZ ShariROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JONAS Eva UFC Frankfurt |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | BRAUNE Anna Zoe Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SAWAL Bernadette FC Kassel |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 107. | ||
GER | KRAEHE Bernadette UFC Frankfurt |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 129. | ||
GER | WEHAGE Mattea Osnabrücker SC |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | WENDE Ira FSG Greppin |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda WMTV Solingen |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 12. |
No. 19: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 13:30 |
Arbitre:
WEILER Chantal
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FIEDLER Victoria TSG Halle-Neustadt |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina TV Gladbeck |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 60. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | STAHNKE Anna FG Segeberg |
6 | V3 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 77. | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 32. |