Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 17.01.2016 10:41 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
KUSIAN Judith
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ECKSTEIN Marlin OFC Bonn |
1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | LEDERER Yannick OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GOETZ Maximilian WMTV Solingen |
3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | MEKA Valentin TV Ratingen FA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | UFERT Justus TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BOßERHOFF Ben Julius FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
HAUBROK Elias
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDERS Hermann HFC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | WERNER Felix TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ZIEGLER Jonathan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Luca TV Ratingen FA |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | MASUCH Alexander WMTV Solingen |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | |
Arbitre:
PETER Katharina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LERCH Seno Zacharias OFC Bonn |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | BELITZ Luke TV Ratingen FA |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
BEL | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 1 SC Parcival |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HAMACHER Felix TSV Kenten |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
RUS | EGOROV Mikhail MTV Mainz |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 12. |
Details