English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
2017 World Championships
Degen
weiblich
Aktive
Team
Leipzig (GER)
26 juillet 2017
We apologize for the missing live results. Unfortunatly we have hardware issues on one of our servers.
Aperçu
Générale
Video
Participants
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
19.07. - 21.07.:
Fleuret Dames Senior
19.07. - 22.07.:
Epee Hommes Senior
19.07. - 21.07.:
Sabre Hommes Senior
20.07. - 23.07.:
Fleuret Hommes Senior
20.07. - 23.07.:
Epee Dames Senior
20.07. - 22.07.:
Sabre Dames Senior
24.07.:
Fleuret Dames Senior
24.07.:
Sabre Hommes Senior
25.07.:
Epee Hommes Senior
25.07.:
Sabre Dames Senior
26.07.:
Fleuret Hommes Senior
26.07.:
Epee Dames Senior
Dernière modification: 25.07.2017 12:59 | Sonja Lange
Nation
Nom
ARG
ARGENTINA
1.31
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria
DI TELLA Isabel
FERNANDEZ RIVAS Paula
CAN
CANADA
1.13
LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa
MARK-LARKIN Brittany
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
MACKINNON Leonora
CHN
CHINA
1.1
SUN Yujie
ZHU Mingye
SUN Yiwen
XU Chengzi
CRC
COSTA RICA
1.39
DYNER VILLA Karina
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea
JURADO SALAZAR Daniela
EST
ESTONIA
1.2
KUUSK Kristina
BELJAJEVA Julia
KIRPU Erika
EMBRICH Irina
FIN
FINLAND
1.32
LEHTONEN Suvi
TAURIAINEN Sofia
SALMINEN Anna
FRA
FRANCE
1.4
MALLO Auriane
VITALIS Coraline
EPEE Laurence
REMBI Lauren
GER
GERMANY
1.10
NDOLO Alexandra
STAHLBERG Nadine
CHRISTMANN Beate
SOZANSKA Monika
HKG
HONG KONG
1.16
HO Tik Lam Debbie
LIN Yik Hei Coco
CHU Ka Mong
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HUN
HUNGARY
1.14
MIHALY Kata
VARNAI Vivien
BUDAI Dorina
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
ISR
ISRAEL
1.28
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
TAL Nickol
HECHT Dar
LONDON Ana
ITA
ITALY
1.9
NAVARRIA Mara
SANTUCCIO Alberta
FIAMINGO Rossella
RIZZI Giulia
JPN
JAPAN
1.12
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
YAMADA Ayumi
OHASHI Rie
SUZUKI Honami
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1.18
ALIBEKOVA Assel
YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
KOR
KOREA
1.5
KANG Young Mi
SONG Sera
CHOI Injeong
SHIN A Lam
POL
POLAND
1.11
RUTZ Barbara
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
PIEKARSKA Magdalena
NELIP Ewa
ROU
ROMANIA
1.7
VERES Greta
DANCIU Adela
TATARAN Amalia
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina
RUS
RUSSIA
1.3
GUDKOVA Tatiana
MARTYNYUK Daria
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
KOLOBOVA Violetta
SIN
SINGAPORE
1.38
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei
RAHARDJA Rania Herlina
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
ESP
SPAIN
1.19
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
KISKAPUSI Dora
CISNEROS Alejandra
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
SWE
SWEDEN
1.22
MUMM Emelie
LEJON Viktoria
MÅRTENSSON Elvira
LÖFGREN Sonja
UKR
UKRAINE
1.6
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
KRYVYTSKA Olena
USA
USA
1.8
HURLEY Kelley
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
HOLMES Katharine
HURLEY Courtney
VEN
VENEZUELA
1.25
LUGO Eliana
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
MARTINEZ Maria