Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 16.06.2018 11:44 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WILKE Melissa TSV Hagen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 26 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | YETKIN Melissa Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SEIBEL Marta FC Kassel |
3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 86. | ||
GER | HANSCHKE Amelie Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 17 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KASCHKY Sophie FC Offenbach |
7 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 0.167 | -7 | 5. | 78. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 16 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | LINOW Solveig SC Itzehoe |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly FC Kassel |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 25 | 0.667 | -2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | TOBIAS Nina TV Augsburg |
7 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 79. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 17 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
HERRIG Manfred
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Victoria Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 60. | ||
GER | BÜRCK Anna Päd. Baden Baden |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | WEINHOLZ Shari Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 61. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 18 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
DRESCHER Jonathan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHMID Linda TV Augsburg |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | JONAS Eva Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | LIPPERT Melanie TG Schwenningen |
7 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 76. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 19 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
HESDAHL Joanna
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEFFENS Emma SSG Bensheim |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 97. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena Frankfurter TV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | GRÖNE Leonie TSV Hagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte Osnabrücker SC |
7 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 48. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 20 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
BECK Nina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MANTAI Karina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima SV Waldkirch |
3 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Paula TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 93. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 37. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 21 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina FG Segeberg |
1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Katrin FC Kassel |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 25 | 26 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | KUSSMAUL Anastasia Düsseldorfer FV |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 73. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 22 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HESS Gala Aachener FC |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara FSG Warendorf |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | BREITWIESER Carolin TSG Friesenheim |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | MÜNZ Kerstin TSG Füssen |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 57. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 23 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUTTER Nina TV Kaufbeuren |
1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 96. | ||
GER | MESZAROS Noémi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RÖPKE Greta FG Segeberg |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija SC Itzehoe |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 65. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 24 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | LICHT Leona FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | CARADO Keona Rose SC Itzehoe |
6 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 92. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 54. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 25 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
BURCKHARDT Lea
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THOMA Miriam Quernheimer FC |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | LUDOLF Julia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | GIMPLE Sophia TV Kaufbeuren |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 95. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 26 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
BRAND Andreas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | DIETRICH Michaela TV Augsburg |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | MAYER Elin Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | HEITHECKER Thora TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 79. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | KUNJAN Lena FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 27 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
LANG Henning
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEES Ronja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | SIMMEN Michelle FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 93. | ||
GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili Frankfurter TV |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | HAMEL Mascha FG Segeberg |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 68. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 28 | sa 9:30 |
Arbitre:
TALAN Tin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSTER Hannah TSV Speyer |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | OTTEN Magdalena FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina TV Gladbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | ZENS Anna Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 16. |