Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 25.04.2015 21:40 | ALEXANDER BOEHM
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MOOR Valentina | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.1 |
2. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
3. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | 2.3 |
4. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 |
5. | GER | BEHR Greta | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.6 |
7. | GER | FRACKENPOHL Helena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.7 |
8. | GER | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.8 |
9. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9 |
10. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 |
11. | GER | MÜLLER Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.11 |
12. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.12 |
13. | GER | BARTHOLME Rahel | BE | SC Berlin | 2.13 |
14. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | 2.14 |
15. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.15 |
16. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.16 |
17. | GER | WEINER Kari | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.17 |
18. | GER | HAMMERS Maike | TH | FSC Jena | 2.18 |
19. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | 2.19 |
20. | GER | GREIFFER Luise | NR | FC Moers | 2.20 |
21. | GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | BE | SC Berlin | 2.21 |
22. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.22 |
23. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | SC Berlin | 2.23 |
24. | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.24 |
25. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.25 |
26. | GER | HAUPT Anne | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.26 |
27. | GER | WEIMER Cora | HE | MTV Giessen | 2.27 |
28. | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.28 |
29. | GER | STOSS Elisabeth | TH | FSC Jena | 2.29 |
30. | GER | OLEWSKI Laura | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.30 |
31. | GER | WELTZIEN Theresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.31 |
32. | GER | BONGARD Pauline | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.32 |
33. | GER | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.33 |
34. | GER | EIKEL Gesine | WE | FG TG Münster | 2.34 |
35. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TV Gütersloh | 2.35 |
36. | GER | BRESLER Stella | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.36 |
37. | GER | DENKER Carlotta | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.38 |
38. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.39 |
39. | GER | OLEWSKI Sophie | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.43 |
40. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | 2.44 |
41. | GER | ARNOLD Julia | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.45 |
42. | GER | KNAB Chantal | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.46 |
43. | GER | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.48 |
44. | GER | KROHMER Alice | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.49 |
45. | GER | LIEBIG Melissa | NS | ASC Göttingen | 2.50 |
46. | GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.51 |
47. | GER | KOHL Anna Sophie | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.52 |
48. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | 2.54 |
49. | GER | FREY Marie-Louise | WÜ | FC TuS Stuttgart | 2.55 |
50. | GER | RAUCHFUSS Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.58 |
51. | GER | BONGARD Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.59 |
52. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.60 |
53. | GER | BUCHMANN Nicole | NR | FS Gummersbach | 2.61 |
54. | GER | HERZIG Sina | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.62 |
55. | GER | BRAUN Lara | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.64 |
56. | GER | BADER Elisa | NR | FC Moers | 2.65 |
57. | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.67 |
58. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | SFV Oschatz | 2.68 |
59. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.69 |
60. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.71 |
61. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | 2.72 |
62. | GER | REETZ Aylin | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2.73 |
63. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.74 |
64. | GER | BECKER Elena | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.77 |
65. | GER | ZEHNER Evelyn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.78 |
66. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | 2.80 |
67. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | 2.81 |
68. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | 2.82 |
69. | GER | WEBER Jil | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.84 |
70. | GER | STÜCKERT Alexandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.86 |
71. | GER | MESSEMER Elena | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.86 |
72. | GER | ENKE Sabine | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.91 |
73. | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.94 |
74. | GER | MOWE Norina-Sophie | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.94 |
Quota par région
BS Quota: 0 /
SH Quota: 0 /
SA Quota: 0 /
BY Quota: 0 /
BE Quota: 0 /
HE Quota: 0 /
HH Quota: 0 /
SW Quota: 0 /
NS Quota: 0 /
WÜ Quota: 0 /
NR Quota: 0 /
MV Quota: 0 /
WE Quota: 0 /
BN Quota: 0 /
Tireur accepter (22)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OBERFÖLL Sophia | BS | TV Villingen | L.1 |
2. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | L.1 |
3. | GER | KRUSE Paula | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | L.1 |
4. | GER | FRICKE Lea | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.1 |
5. | GER | GOLZ Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | L.2 |
6. | GER | BREITHAUPT Mareile | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | L.2 |
7. | GER | SEIDEL Anna | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | L.2 |
8. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | L.2 |
9. | GER | WICKE Jana | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | L.3 |
10. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | L.4 |
11. | GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena | NR | OFC Bonn | L.6 |
12. | GER | SKUZA Isabell | MV | FG Schwerin | N.2 |
13. | GER | GUDORF Hannah | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | N.2 |
14. | GER | SCHMIDT Maria | BN | Mannheimer FC | N.4 |
15. | GER | OTTERBACH Natalie | BS | TV Haueneberstein | L.2 |
16. | GER | RAUSCHNING Marie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | L.2 |
17. | GER | TIMM Celine | BE | SC Berlin | L.4 |
18. | GER | GLÄSS Elisabeth-Johanna | HE | MTV Giessen | L.3 |
19. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.1 |
20. | GER | BREIT Alexa | SW | TSG Kaiserslautern | N.1 |
21. | GER | BOLDT Charlotte | NS | TV Uelzen | L.4 |
22. | GER | SAIZEW Lilia | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | L.5 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | GER | NEUHAUS Lucie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.7 |
24. | GER | KEM Enid | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.6 |
25. | GER | SCHÄFFER Julia | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.1 |
26. | GER | GUDE Pauline Johanna | SH | HFC Lübeck | N.1 |
27. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.1 |
28. | GER | PÜHL Eleonore | HE | FS TV Langen | L.4 |
29. | GER | DREWS Lina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.2 |
30. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | L.6 |
31. | GER | KLEIN Hannah Leonie | NR | OFC Bonn | N.1 |
32. | GER | SCHULZ Emilia | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.2 |
33. | GER | UTZ Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.7 |
34. | GER | BRAUN Nina | NR | OFC Bonn | N.2 |
35. | GER | HERRMANN Linda | BS | FC Waldshut FA | N.3 |
36. | GER | HAHN Nastassja | WÜ | SC Korb | L.8 |
37. | GER | SCHEUCH Ilsa | NR | OFC Bonn | N.4 |
38. | GER | ZIOLKOWSKI Franziska | NR | SG Langenfeld | N.5 |
39. | GER | HELLER Klara | NR | SG Langenfeld | N.6 |
40. | GER | SCHRAMM Linda Sophie | NR | OFC Bonn | N.7 |