Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 19.04.2018 16:15 | Sonja Lange
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.1 |
2. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.2 |
3. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.3 |
4. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.4 |
5. | GER | KNEIST Toni | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e. | 2.5 |
6. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.6 |
7. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.7 |
8. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.8 |
9. | GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.9 |
10. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
11. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.11 |
12. | GER | SPAUTZ Falk | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.12 |
13. | GER | STEINBERGER Raphael | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.13 |
14. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.14 |
15. | GER | BÜRGER Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.15 |
16. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BY | MTV München | 2.16 |
17. | GER | QUANZ Guido | BY | USC München | 2.17 |
18. | GER | MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ | SV Esslingen | 2.18 |
19. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.19 |
20. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.20 |
21. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.21 |
22. | GER | HALLER Rudolf | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.22 |
23. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.23 |
24. | GER | STYN Robert | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.24 |
Quota par région
SH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DELFS Lennart | SH | Elmshorner MTV | L.1 |
TH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERTKO Michael | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | L.1 |
WE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VOß Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | L.1 |
2. | GER | EVSENIN Egor | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | L.2 |
3. | GER | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | WE | Quernheimer FC | L.3 |
BY Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | L.1 |
2. | GER | MARKUS Daniel | BY | TV Augsburg | L.2 |
3. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | L.3 |
4. | GER | KRAUSE Michael | BY | MTV München | L.4 |
5. | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | MTV München | L.5 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGER Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | L.1 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EICHLER Felix | BR | OSC Potsdam | L.1 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ENDERS Valentin | MV | FC Greifswald | L.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WELSCH Wladimir | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | L.1 |
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | L.1 |
2. | GER | TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | L.2 |
SN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | L.1 |
2. | GER | BRUNNE Alexander | SN | KSV Weißwasser | L.2 |
HE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | L.1 |
2. | GER | DAHLHAUS Lukas | HE | FC Kassel | L.2 |
3. | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | L.3 |
4. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | L.4 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | L.1 |
2. | GER | BRUDY Jörg | BS | SV Waldkirch | L.2 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
BE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | L.1 |
2. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e. | L.2 |
3. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | L.3 |
NS Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | L.1 |
2. | GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas | NS | MTV Braunschweig | L.2 |
3. | GER | RAUCH Rainer | NS | TK Hannover | L.3 |
NR Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | L.1 |
2. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | L.2 |
3. | GER | STAND Thomas | NR | Neußer SV | L.3 |
4. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | L.4 |
5. | GER | BÄHREN Tobias | NR | Rheydter TV | L.5 |
6. | GER | HESS Alexander | NR | Aachener FC | L.6 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LIEBHABER Thilo | SW | TG Frankenthal | L.1 |
2. | GER | BAYER Sebastian | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | L.2 |
WÜ Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAUNZ Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.1 |
2. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | L.2 |
3. | GER | LINDENMANN Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | L.4 |
4. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.5 |
5. | GER | ESSIG Randolf | WÜ | SV Böblingen | L.6 |
6. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | N.2 |
Tireur accepter (4)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKER Sascha | SH | SC Itzehoe | N.1 |
2. | GER | HEMPELMANN Tim | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.1 |
3. | GER | FISCHER Lukas | BY | MTV München | N.1 |
4. | GER | WINDUS Erik | ST | SV Halle | N.1 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.1 |
6. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | N.1 |
7. | GER | DJOKAJ Leonard | BS | FA Rheinfelden | N.3 |
8. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.1 |
9. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | N.1 |
10. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.4 |
11. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | N.2 |
12. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | N.2 |
13. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.2 |
14. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.2 |
15. | GER | HERRMANN Maximilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.2 |
16. | GER | POPELLA Peter | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.5 |
17. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.3 |
18. | GER | BÄHREN Jonas | NR | Rheydter TV | N.3 |
19. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.6 |
20. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
21. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.4 |
22. | GER | BOPP Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.5 |
23. | GER | FREUND Sebastian | NR | Wuppertaler FC | N.6 |
24. | GER | NEUMANN David | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.7 |
25. | GER | GURSKI John | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.8 |
26. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | N.9 |