Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.04.2017 16:41 | Lahn Katarina
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LIMBACH Anna | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | FUNKE Julika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
3. | GER | KRÜGER Léa | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T3. | GER | KUSIAN Judith | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
5. | GER | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
6. | GER | PREßMAR Julia | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
7. | GER | VOLKMANN Valentina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
8. | GER | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
9. | GER | KURTH Emily | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | GER | DERKUM Liska | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
11. | GER | HIRN Luzia | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
12. | GER | SINGER Paula | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
13. | GER | KUHN Shannen | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
14. | GER | KRAMER Annette | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
15. | GER | GETTE Lisa | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
16. | GER | HARTMANN Lea | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
17. | GER | PETER Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
18. | GER | MÄSCHKE Clara | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
19. | GER | KLEMM Charlotte-Marie | MV | PSV Rostock | |
20. | GER | FABIAN Nadine | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
21. | GER | ROTH Katrin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
22. | GER | WAGNER Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
23. | GER | BECKER Madeleine | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
24. | GER | TROMPETA Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
25. | GER | JANSHEN Friederike | HH | TSG Bergedorf | |
26. | GER | MEKA Marietta | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
27. | GER | EHRESMANN Victoria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | GER | KUHN Carol-Ann | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
29. | GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | FÖRSTER Evi | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
31. | GER | PFLAUM Sarah | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
32. | GER | KRAMER Violetta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
33. | GER | TREFFKORN Celina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
34. | GER | RÜTGERS Lisa | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
35. | GER | KOCH Lara Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
36. | GER | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | SH | FC Lütjensee | |
37. | GER | BISPING Lea | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
38. | GER | DRÄGER Annabell | SH | Kieler MTV | |
39. | GER | STAPF Vienna | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
40. | GER | POLENSKE Sofia | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
41. | GER | GRAUDINS Gunilla | SW | MTV Mainz | |
42. | GER | BOLTE Hannah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
43. | GER | MONSIEUR Martina | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
44. | GER | BREITKREUTZ Laura | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
45. | GER | VAN GEN HASSEND Pia | BN | FC Werbach | |
T45. | GER | KNAPP Jana Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
47. | GER | HEINS Svenja | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
48. | GER | KOLLER Miriam | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
49. | GER | VON BUCH Inga | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
50. | GER | DILER Lavinia | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
T50. | GER | BRANDT Inga | HH | TSG Bergedorf | |
. | GER | KUZMIN Tais | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Abandon |