Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.04.2023 13:03 | Liska Derkum
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | |
Arbitre:
HAHN Tammo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Jonas TV Ratingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | SU Delin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SIEBERT Justus CTG Koblenz |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 6. | ||
ITA | LA COGNATA Giovanni TV Ratingen |
4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 7. | ||
GER | BRELOH Lennox TV Jahn Oelde |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 3. | ||
TPE | WANG Qian Mainzer TV |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | BARTH Alois MTV Mainz |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | |
Arbitre:
RODICHEVA Mariia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GEIß Jasper Alexej SG Kaarst |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | GÖTTE Emil FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 13. | ||
GER | OVERLÄNDER Nikolas CTG Koblenz |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHURSE Jonathan SG Kaarst |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | LENHARD Sebastian FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 14. | ||
GER | DONG Andi FR Nürnberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MARIC Luis TV Ratingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | |
Arbitre:
KOHL Polina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CUI Johnny TV Ratingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | BALDERMANN Nick TV Ratingen |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | PETERS Justus MTV Mainz |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | WELLENSIEK Frederick Bela FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | ISTEL Felix TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SUBASI Bavel FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 18. |
Details