English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Maikäfer-Turnier
Florett
weiblich
Schüler (Ä)
Einzel
Füssen (GER)
16 avril 2016
Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
16.04.:
Fleuret Dames U14+U13
16.04.:
Fleuret Dames U13+U12
16.04.:
Fleuret Dames U12+U11
16.04.:
Fleuret Dames U11
16.04.:
Fleuret Dames U10+U9
16.04.:
Fleuret Hommes U14+U13
16.04.:
Fleuret Hommes U13+U12
16.04.:
Fleuret Hommes U12+U11
16.04.:
Fleuret Hommes U11
16.04.:
Fleuret Hommes U10+U9
16.04.:
Epee Dames U17
16.04.:
Epee Hommes U17
17.04.:
Fleuret Dames U17
17.04.:
Fleuret Hommes U17
17.04.:
Epee Dames U14+U13
17.04.:
Epee Dames U13+U12
17.04.:
Epee Dames U12+U11
17.04.:
Epee Dames U11
17.04.:
Epee Dames U10+U9
17.04.:
Epee Hommes U14+U13
17.04.:
Epee Hommes U13+U12
17.04.:
Epee Hommes U12+U11
17.04.:
Epee Hommes U11
17.04.:
Epee Hommes U10+U9
Dernière modification: 16.04.2016 14:51 | Bayern
Classement
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Platz 3/4
Classement
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
Platz 3/4
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
BRUCKDORFER Vreni
TSG Füssen
GER
8
*** bye ***
8er Tableau: 2
Retour au début
#2
Retour au début
5
KÜHNE Maya
TSV Bad Reichenhall
GER
D
6
BADER Anna Marie
12
4
GRINDLE Francesca
FC Fürth
GER
V
10
8er Tableau: 3
Retour au début
#3
Retour au début
3
BODDIEN Karoline
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
V
10
BADER Anna Marie
12
6
MARCHESINI Laura
Sportfechten Laim
GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 4
Retour au début
#4
Retour au début
7
FEUERSTEIN Konstanze
FC Jengen
GER
D
6
ROLOFF Carmen
11
2
WICKE Clara
MTV München
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
BRUCKDORFER Vreni
TSG Füssen
GER
V
10
SCHÄFER Michael
12
4
GRINDLE Francesca
FC Fürth
GER
D
6
Halbfinale: 2
Retour au début
#2
Retour au début
3
BODDIEN Karoline
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
D
2
WIESMÜLLER Angelik
2
2
WICKE Clara
MTV München
GER
V
10
Finale
Finale: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
BRUCKDORFER Vreni
TSG Füssen
GER
V
10
TEICHMANN Benedikt
7
2
WICKE Clara
MTV München
GER
D
1
Platz 3/4
Platz 3/4: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
GRINDLE Francesca
FC Fürth
GER
WIESMÜLLER Angelik
8
2
BODDIEN Karoline
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
Retour au début