Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.05.2017 19:12 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
3. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
5. | GER | HODAK Phillip | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
6. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
7. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
9. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T9. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
11. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | SN | Dresdener FC | |
13. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
15. | GER | MÜLLER Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | |
16. | GER | KAPPES Daniel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | |
19. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
21. | GER | NEUDECK Julius | SN | Dresdener FC | |
22. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
23. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
24. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
25. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
26. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
27. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
28. | GER | BALDAUF Erik Marten | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
29. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
30. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
31. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
32. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
T33. | GER | ASMUS Mattis | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
35. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
36. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
37. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
38. | GER | KNERR Emil | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
39. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
40. | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | |
41. | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
42. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
43. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
44. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
45. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
46. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
47. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
48. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
49. | GER | NIENHOFF Jochen | NS | FK Hannover | |
50. | GER | RAINER Merlin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
51. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
52. | GER | ELSEN Thorben | NR | OFC Bonn | |
53. | GER | WEIßE Ferdinand | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
54. | GER | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
T54. | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
56. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
57. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
58. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | GER | NIKAS Nikolaos | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
60. | GER | FORST Marvin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
61. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
62. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
63. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
64. | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | |
65. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
66. | GER | BECK Lukas | BY | FC Fürth | |
67. | GER | CURIC Dominik | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
68. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
69. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
70. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
71. | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | |
T71. | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
73. | GER | KAIB Simon | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
74. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
75. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
76. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
77. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
78. | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
80. | GER | KLEIN Carlo | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
81. | GER | VATTER Luca | MV | FG Schwerin | |
82. | GER | SCHAADT Samuel | BS | TV Villingen | |
83. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | |
84. | GER | REMMERTZ Felix | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
85. | GER | BAREIß Silas | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
86. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
87. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
88. | GER | VOLLMER Vincent | WÜ | SC Korb | |
89. | GER | SCHLEGEL Jannik | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | |
90. | GER | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | WE | FG TG Münster | |
91. | GER | BLESSIN Max-Michel | NS | ASC Göttingen | |
92. | GER | VOIGT Lennart | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
93. | GER | LATTEMANN Robin | NS | TSV Buchholz 08 | |
T93. | GER | SPECKETER Henrik | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
95. | GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
96. | GER | KIBIK Christian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T96. | GER | GETTO Silas Justus | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
67. | GER | DITTMER Sandro | NR | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | Exclusion |