Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 09.05.2015 18:11 | MARCEL ANSORGE
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
2. | GER | HANSCHKE Amelie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T3. | GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | MESZAROS Noémi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | TISCH Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | OFC Bonn | |
8. | GER | SPENGLER Lara | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | MANTAI Karina | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
10. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
12. | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T12. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
14. | GER | FREIER Sina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | BY | MTV München | |
16. | GER | COUROUBLE Marie | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
17. | GER | MATONDO Olivia | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
18. | GER | GERATZ Alicia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
19. | GER | WEIGAND Laura | SN | FC Leipzig | |
20. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T20. | GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
22. | GER | LUDOLF Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
23. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | |
24. | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | SN | FC Leipzig | |
25. | GER | STEPUK Nadja | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
26. | GER | MAYER Elin | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
27. | GER | SCHAAF Juliane | WE | TSV Hagen | |
28. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
29. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
30. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
31. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
32. | GER | LIPPERT Melanie | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
33. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | HEES Ronja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
35. | GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
36. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
37. | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
38. | GER | WIEDMANN Anne Leonie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
39. | GER | ERDMENGER Maria | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
40. | GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
41. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
42. | GER | FLAGNER Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | |
T42. | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | |
44. | GER | HESS Gala | NR | Aachener FC | |
45. | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
46. | GER | WILKE Hannah | WE | TSV Hagen | |
47. | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
48. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
49. | GER | KUCHALSKI Lea | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
50. | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
51. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
52. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
53. | GER | SEEBERG Fenja | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
54. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
55. | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
56. | GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | |
57. | GER | ERKENS Merit | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
58. | GER | WEINHOLZ Shari | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
59. | GER | LIPPERT Janine | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
60. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
61. | GER | KASCHKY Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | |
62. | GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | |
63. | GER | BREITWIESER Carolin | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
64. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
65. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
66. | GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
67. | GER | FARHANG RASO Soraya | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
68. | GER | WEHAGE Mattea | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
69. | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
70. | GER | LANKES Hannah | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | |
71. | GER | ZARTH Victoria | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
72. | GER | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | BY | OSC München | |
73. | GER | MICIC Milena | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
74. | GER | FRANCO Sarah Samuela | WE | TSV Hagen | |
75. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
76. | GER | SEIDEWITZ Annalena | BY | MTV München | |
77. | GER | ECKERT Svenja | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
78. | GER | SCHRÖDER Jenny | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
79. | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
80. | GER | BLÖBAUM Leonie | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
81. | GER | WICKE Charlotte | BY | MTV München | |
82. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
83. | GER | GRUNDMANN Theresa | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
84. | GER | DÖRFER Emilia | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
85. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
86. | GER | GIMPLE Sophia | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
87. | GER | HÄHNEL Rike | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
88. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
89. | GER | NEUER Julia | MR | Neuwieder FC | |
90. | GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline | BY | TV Augsburg | |
91. | GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
92. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
93. | GER | JOSING Selina | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
94. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
95. | GER | HANS Louisa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
96. | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach |