Aperçu
Générale
Live
Video
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 30.04.2016 17:00 | MARCEL ANSORGE
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.72 | ||
GER | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | BY | OSC München | 2.88 | ||
GER | AYAS Neda | NR | EFG Essen | 2.57 | ||
GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | 2.106 | ||
GER | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.21 | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.66 | ||
GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | 2.135 | ||
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.35 | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.101 | ||
GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.75 | ||
GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.51 | ||
GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.159 | ||
GER | ERKENS Merit | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.30 | ||
GER | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | WE | TSV Hagen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.54 | ||
GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.36 | ||
GER | FLAGNER Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.39 | ||
GER | FREYE Lea | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.14 | ||
GER | FUCHS Milena | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.189 | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.20 | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.10 | ||
GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.44 | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.105 | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.38 | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.34 | ||
GER | HANS Louisa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.138 | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina | WE | TV Gladbeck | 2.37 | ||
GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | 2.132 | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 | ||
GER | HEES Ronja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.22 | ||
GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | 2.56 | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.4 | ||
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | BY | MTV München | 2.12 | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.99 | ||
GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.60 | ||
GER | HOTZE Jasmin | BE | PSV Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.33 | ||
GER | JONAS Eva | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.8 | ||
GER | KELLER Moana | BS | FC Immendingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | 2.125 | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.69 | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.70 | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.2 | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Ravenstein | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.17 | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 2.42 | ||
GER | LANGE Lara | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.61 | ||
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.80 | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.7 | ||
GER | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.41 | ||
GER | LOBERT Leonie | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.173 | ||
GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.29 | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.3 | ||
GER | MAAß Jasmin | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 2.24 | ||
GER | MAYER Elin | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.15 | ||
GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.1 | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.6 | ||
GER | MICHEL Nadine | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 2.117 | ||
GER | MÖCKL Marlene | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.93 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.18 | ||
GER | NEUER Julia | MR | Neuwieder FC | 2.71 | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.28 | ||
GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | 2.63 | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | 2.13 | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.73 | ||
GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.129 | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.46 | ||
GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.174 | ||
GER | SCHILLING Verena | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.88 | ||
GER | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | FC Blankenese | 2.140 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.26 | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.47 | ||
GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.68 | ||
GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | 2.130 | ||
GER | SIEWERT Alexandra | BN | Mannheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.48 | ||
GER | SPENGLER Lara | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 | ||
GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.43 | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.32 | ||
GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | 2.49 | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.11 | ||
GER | THOMAS Jennifer | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.52 | ||
GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.65 | ||
GER | TOBIAS Nina | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.55 | ||
GER | WEHAGE Mattea | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.27 | ||
GER | WENDE Ira | ST | FSG Greppin | 2.177 | ||
GER | WILKE Hannah | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.62 | ||
GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.116 | ||
GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.23 | ||
GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.19 | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.50 | ||
GER | ZARTH Victoria | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.25 | ||
GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.100 | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.163 | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.122 | NR | |
GER | BÄRWALD Vanessa | BN | FC Mosbach | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | BÖCKERMANN Leonie | NR | EFG Essen | 2.134 | NR | |
GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.58 | NR | |
GER | EßER Leandra | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.79 | NR | |
GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 2.74 | NR | |
GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | 2.114 | NR | |
GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.59 | NR | |
GER | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | 2.94 | NR | |
GER | HENTSCHEL Nora | HE | TSV Korbach | 2.178 | NR | |
GER | HOFER Sarah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.112 | NR | |
GER | HOGLUND Annika | BS | FC Immendingen | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.139 | NR | |
GER | JANSEN Leah | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.95 | NR | |
GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | UFC Frankfurt | 2.108 | NR | |
GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.120 | NR | |
GER | MAAßEN Anna- Marie | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | MÄUELER Louise | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.128 | NR | |
GER | MICIC Milena | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.81 | NR | |
GER | OBERBÜSCHER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.118 | NR | |
GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.146 | NR | |
GER | POTTBECKER Nele | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.133 | NR | |
GER | SCHULTE Emily | NR | EFG Essen | 2.85 | NR | |
GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | TG Rohrbach | 2.86 | NR | |
GER | TERLUTTER Uta | NS | SV Munster | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 2.124 | NR | |
GER | VAGNER Laura | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | 2.195 | NR | |
GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.152 | NR | |
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.64 | NR | |
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2.77 | NR |