Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 25.05.2019 19:08 | Lisa Kernchen
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LACKMANN Xenia | BS | TV Achern FA | 2.1 |
2. | GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
3. | GER | ZIOB Laura | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.3 |
4. | GER | MÄSCHKE Clara | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.4 |
5. | GER | HORNAK Alina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | WEBER Christine Marie | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.7 |
7. | GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.8 |
8. | GER | STEIN Amy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.9 |
9. | GER | HERBON Felice | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.10 |
10. | GER | BRUNNER Emma | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.12 |
11. | GER | LECHEL Annika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.13 |
12. | GER | WEILAND Kerstin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.14 |
13. | GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.15 |
14. | GER | BÜCHNER Chayenne | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.16 |
15. | GER | CADAO Leonie | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.17 |
16. | GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.18 |
17. | GER | NEUMANN Sina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.19 |
18. | GER | STRAUB Fanny | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.20 |
19. | GER | HERMANN Jasmin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.21 |
20. | GER | WALDER Greta | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.22 |
21. | GER | GERT Nicole | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.23 |
22. | GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.24 |
23. | GER | GRAUDINS Victoria | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.25 |
24. | GER | SCHEMPP Dana | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.26 |
25. | GER | LÜDEKE Nora | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.27 |
26. | GER | SCHOCH Sophie | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.28 |
27. | GER | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.29 |
28. | GER | KRAMER Violetta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.30 |
29. | GER | MEMMLER Johanna | MV | PSV Rostock | 2.31 |
30. | GER | WAHBY Ellinor | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.32 |
31. | GER | SCHNECK Soraya | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.34 |
32. | GER | BREER Jana | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.39 |
33. | GER | NEUNER Elyza | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.42 |
34. | GER | SCHOLL Melina | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.43 |
Quota par région
NR Quota: 4 / 7
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEILAND Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.8 |
2. | GER | KUSIAN Miriam | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.9 |
3. | GER | WERTH Johanna | NR | TSV Kenten | N.10 |
4. | GER | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.11 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKMANN Julia Marie | MV | PSV Rostock | N.2 |
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MITNACHT Emma | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.2 |
BS Quota: 0 / 2
SH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SKENDZIC Amelie | SH | FC Lütjensee | N.1 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GRAUDINS Catalin | SW | MTV Mainz | N.3 |
2. | GER | TROPMANN Abigail | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | N.4 |
TH Quota: 0 / 2
SN Quota: 0 / 3
WÜ Quota: 6 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.16 |
2. | GER | CIZIC Jana | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.17 |
3. | GER | MUHAMMAD Rabea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.18 |
4. | GER | SCHNIEPP Céline | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.20 |
5. | GER | WALTER Lilli Rosa | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.21 |
6. | GER | KRAUSE Annabell | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.22 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHOPF Annabelle | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.4 |
2. | GER | ROOS Melina | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.5 |
3. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.6 |
BY Quota: 5 / 8
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.5 |
2. | GER | KOBER Josephine | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.6 |
3. | GER | MARX Maja | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.7 |
4. | GER | SZILAGYI Noemi | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.8 |
5. | GER | WINTER Sophie | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.9 |
NS Quota: 1 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEYER Hanna Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.1 |
HE Quota: 3 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT Lara | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.3 |
2. | GER | HEUBEL Charlotte | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.4 |
3. | GER | LINK Katharina | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.5 |
BE Quota: 0 / 4
WE Quota: 3 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HEIDKAMP Jaimie | WE | TG Herford | N.2 |
2. | GER | BRÜNJES Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | N.3 |
3. | GER | KÜPPER Livia | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | N.4 |
Tireur accepter (34)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEMMLER Jubila | MV | PSV Rostock | Y.3 |
2. | GER | ALEX Ingrid | MR | CTG Koblenz | Y.5 |
3. | GER | KORFMANN Alina | SW | MTV Mainz | Y.5 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club |
---|