Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 20.05.2023 16:12 | Isabell Marien
Quota ranking
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STUMPF Lea Marie | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.1 |
2. | GER | HEINRICH Svenja | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | SÜNDERHAUF Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.3 |
4. | GER | BUSCH Katie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.4 |
5. | GER | STERNBERG Ina | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.5 |
6. | GER | DÖRING Antonia | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.6 |
7. | GER | ZOBEL Emilia | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.7 |
8. | GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.8 |
9. | GER | MOHR Darin | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.9 |
10. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.10 |
11. | GER | JANA Marlene | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.11 |
12. | GER | OBERTHÜR Emma | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 2.12 |
13. | GER | WALDMANN Victoria | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.13 |
14. | GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.14 |
15. | GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.15 |
16. | GER | MARX Finja | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.16 |
Quota par région
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | N.1 |
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMITZ Alina | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | N.2 |
MV Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
NR Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DICKS Hannah | NR | Neusser SV | N.3 |
2. | GER | LIBRALATO Sara | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.4 |
3. | GER | DICKS Lena | NR | Neusser SV | N.6 |
4. | GER | RIPPERT Amelie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.7 |
5. | GER | SANDER Tabea | NR | EFG Essen | N.8 |
6. | GER | ROTT Chiara | NR | OFC Bonn | N.9 |
7. | GER | STAMPFUSS Greta | NR | EFG Essen | N.10 |
8. | GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta | NR | OFC Bonn | N.11 |
9. | GER | GANGEL Martha | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.13 |
10. | GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.14 |
BE Quota: 3 / 5
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOFFMANN Veronika | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | N.1 |
2. | GER | GRIMM Evelina | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | N.2 |
3. | GER | SINGH SUD Laura | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.3 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZWICKER Annemarie | BS | FC Konstanz | N.1 |
2. | GER | HUBERICH Lisa | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.2 |
TH Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.1 |
SH Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BREHMER Mia | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.1 |
2. | GER | VON WOLFF Emma | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.2 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHALLERT Anna- Helena | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | N.2 |
BY Quota: 8 / 12
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | CIVAN Tuana | BY | SSV Ettal | N.2 |
2. | GER | UTZMEIER Frieda | BY | FC Gröbenzell | N.3 |
3. | GER | LEHFELD Mara Donata | BY | MTV München | N.4 |
4. | GER | ROLOFF Alexandra | BY | TV Augsburg | N.5 |
5. | GER | WINKER Paula | BY | TV Augsburg | N.6 |
6. | GER | PREUSSER Laetizia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | N.7 |
7. | GER | BUCHER Ronja | BY | TSV Neuried | N.8 |
8. | GER | GEISSLER Magdalena | BY | TSG Bamberg | N.9 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRUNS Finia | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.1 |
2. | GER | LÜERS Juli | NS | FC Oldenburg | N.2 |
3. | GER | WILJES Viviana | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.3 |
4. | GER | KRÜGER Valentina | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.4 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BARTH Jenna | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.3 |
2. | GER | PETERS Nina | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.4 |
3. | GER | RÖLLE Astrid | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.5 |
WÜ Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERZ Maria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.5 |
2. | GER | GANZ Celina | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | N.6 |
3. | GER | HERZ Elisabeth | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.7 |
4. | GER | GRÄßLE Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.8 |
5. | GER | WERNER Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.9 |
6. | GER | BERR Zahra | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | N.10 |
7. | GER | MAUCH Fabienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.11 |
8. | GER | SCHWAHN Kristina | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.12 |
9. | GER | IHLN Sara | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | N.13 |
10. | GER | ZINSMEISTER Julia | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | N.14 |
WE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GEEF Tessa | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | N.1 |
2. | GER | COLAK Sena | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | N.2 |
3. | GER | RAUER Christina | WE | Herner TC | N.3 |
4. | GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.4 |
SN Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | N.4 |
2. | GER | PARSCHIN Michelle | SN | FC Leipzig | N.5 |
3. | GER | SCHMITT Mathilda | SN | Dresdener FC | N.6 |
4. | GER | PIWARZ Clara Elise | SN | Dresdener FC | N.7 |
5. | GER | DREßLER Henriette | SN | Dresdener FC | N.8 |
6. | GER | SIMON Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | N.9 |
HE Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STERNBERG Lya | HE | FC Offenbach | N.2 |
2. | GER | GLASER Pauline | HE | FC Kassel | N.3 |
3. | GER | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | N.4 |
4. | GER | KORB Charlotte | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | N.5 |
5. | GER | ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | HE | FC Offenbach | N.6 |
6. | GER | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.7 |
7. | GER | MORGEN Daria | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | N.8 |
8. | GER | MOLL Marie | HE | FC Offenbach | N.9 |
9. | GER | LORR Clara | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | N.10 |
10. | GER | GRAF Louisa | HE | FC Offenbach | N.11 |
Tireur accepter (16)
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WILHELM Michelle | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.3 |
2. | GER | MINHORST Anni | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | Y.15 |
3. | GER | WENDT Angelina | BS | SV Waldkirch | Y.3 |
4. | GER | KOUTSODENDRI Maja | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.6 |
5. | GER | BEER Léonie Maríe | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | Y.15 |
6. | GER | MEYER-DIETRICH Laura | WE | Soester TV | Y.5 |
7. | GER | SCOBEL Annalena | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.10 |
8. | GER | BURKERT Merle | HE | SSG Bensheim | Y.12 |
9. | GER | BIESEMANN Leni | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.4 |
10. | GER | KOLLOCH Marit | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.16 |
11. | GER | DRAYER Helena | BS | SV Waldkirch | Y.4 |
12. | GER | GENG Leticia | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | Y.7 |
13. | GER | COLAK Nisa | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | Y.6 |
14. | GER | ILLMANN Selma | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.11 |
15. | GER | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | HE | Frankfurter TV | Y.13 |
16. | GER | BABER Flora | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.17 |
Liste d'attend
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | GER | PFLUGFELDER Nike | BS | SV Waldkirch | Y.5 |
18. | GER | HOFFMANN Hannah | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | Y.9 |
19. | GER | SCHEELE Charlotte | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.7 |
20. | GER | KLUTTIG Lisa | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.12 |
21. | GER | EGER Magdalena | HE | Frankfurter TV | Y.14 |
22. | GER | REINARTZ Helena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.18 |
23. | GER | GRAEVE Carla | BS | SV Waldkirch | Y.6 |
24. | GER | MÄDER Ida | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.11 |
25. | GER | RÖHRINGER Helene | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.13 |
26. | GER | SARACCI Ela Melek | HE | Frankfurter TV | Y.16 |
27. | GER | STRITTMATTER Mia | BS | FA Rheinfelden | Y.7 |
28. | GER | OSSWALD Lilith | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.12 |
29. | GER | PICHURA Nele Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | Y.18 |
30. | GER | STEFFNER Daria | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.13 |