Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.05.2022 13:57 | Martin Schreiber
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 13:00 |
Arbitre:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MATIKKE Matthew TSG Eislingen |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | LOESENBECK Mael FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SICHWARDT Viktor TG Herford |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | AUDI Vincent TSV Grünwald |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | SEIPEL Lucas TV Ratingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 13:00 |
Arbitre:
FUCHS Markus
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EBERHARDT Gero MTV Mainz |
1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SEELMANN Friedrich MTV Mainz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | KÖRBER Noah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHILLER Samuel TV Wetzlar |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHOBER Moritz FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 13:00 |
Arbitre:
MARDUCHAJEW Peter
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FEY Tom SSG Bensheim |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | PLÜTZER Floyd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Felix CTG Koblenz |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | PALM Leo TV Wetzlar |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 13:00 |
Arbitre:
SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Michael TV Alsfeld |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | KEßLER Jan TV Ratingen |
2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | REIMER Leopold KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander FC Göppingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 13:00 |
Arbitre:
NEUHÄUSER Marc
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GROHMANN Jannis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HÄFNER Christopher FR Nürnberg |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHLEHUBER Marlon TSV Grünwald |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | STEINBERG Jesko CTG Koblenz |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | STOLZ Vincent FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 24. |
Details
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 13:00 |
Arbitre:
MÖLLER Tom
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALD Simon Alexander FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | SA Kai Xi FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | STEINRATHS Lennart TV Wetzlar |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | THIEL Philipp FC Göppingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick CTG Koblenz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | CARUS Hannes TV Ratingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. |
Details