Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 27.09.2015 14:50 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
3. | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | GER | BARTHOLME Rahel | BE | SC Berlin | |
5. | GER | FRACKENPOHL Helena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | WEINER Kari | NR | OFC Bonn | |
7. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | |
8. | NED | RENTIER Eline | SC Amsterdam | ||
9. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
11. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | BEL | LEBRUN Violette | |||
13. | GER | BEHR Greta | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
15. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | SC Berlin | |
17. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
18. | GER | WELTZIEN Theresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | GER | GREIFFER Luise | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | |
21. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
23. | GER | HAMMERS Maike | TH | FSC Jena | |
24. | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
25. | GER | WILL Vanessa | NS | MTV Soltau | |
26. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
27. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | |
28. | GER | BRESLER Stella | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
29. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
T29. | GER | STOß Elisabeth | TH | FSC Jena | |
31. | GER | WALTHER Lea | SN | FC Leipzig | |
32. | GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | OLEWSKI Sophie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
34. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
35. | GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | MV | FG Schwerin | |
36. | BEL | VLEUGELS Ezra | Omnisword | ||
37. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
38. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
39. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | |
40. | GER | WEIMER Cora | HE | MTV Giessen | |
41. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
42. | GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
43. | GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
44. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
45. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
46. | GER | GOLZ Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | |
47. | CZE | HAVLICKOVA Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
48. | GER | SCHILLING Verena | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
49. | GER | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
50. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
51. | GER | FREY Marie-Louise | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
52. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | |
53. | BEL | DON Laura | De Tempeliers | ||
54. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
55. | GER | BONGARD Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | |
56. | GER | BUCHMANN Nicole | NR | FS Gummersbach | |
57. | CZE | NEMCOVA Stepanka | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
58. | GER | EIKEL Gesine | WE | FG TG Münster | |
59. | GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena | NR | OFC Bonn | |
60. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
61. | GER | KROHMER Alice | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
62. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
63. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
64. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
65. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
66. | GER | BECK Nina | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | |
67. | GER | POSLOVSKY Maike | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
68. | GER | ZEHNER Evelyn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
69. | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
70. | GER | SEIDEL Anna | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
71. | GER | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
72. | GER | MORGENROTH Julia | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
73. | GER | BRAXMEIER Lucy | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | |
74. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
75. | GER | KOHL Anna Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
76. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
77. | GER | SAIZEW Lilia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
78. | GER | SOMMER Anna-Lena | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
79. | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
80. | GER | BADER Elisa | NR | FC Moers | |
81. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
82. | GER | FREYER Friederike | TH | PSV Weimar | |
83. | GER | SKUZA Isabell | MV | FG Schwerin | |
84. | GER | VICK Friederike | MV | FG Schwerin | |
85. | GER | HERZIG Sina | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
86. | GER | KARAKOC Zoe | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
87. | GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
88. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
89. | GER | AMELANG Eileen | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
90. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
91. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T91. | GER | KEM Enid | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
93. | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
94. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
95. | GER | HECK Jacqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
96. | GER | GUDORF Hannah | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
97. | GER | KLEIN Hannah Leonie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
98. | GER | TIMM Celine | BE | SC Berlin | |
. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | Abandon |