Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.09.2021 09:01 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.1 | 10.0 |
2 | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.2 | 9.6 |
3 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.3 | 5.4 |
4 | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.4 | 3.8 |
5 | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.5 | 3.6 |
6 | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | 1.6 | 3.6 |
7 | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.7 | 3.4 |
8 | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.8 | 2.6 |
9 | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | 1.9 | 2.6 |
10 | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.10 | 2.4 |
11 | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.11 | 2.4 |
12 | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.13 | 1.8 |
13 | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.15 | 1.6 |
14 | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.16 | 1.4 |
15 | GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.17 | 1.4 |
16 | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.19 | 1.4 |
17 | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.20 | 1.4 |
18 | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.21 | 1.4 |
19 | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.23 | 1.0 |
20 | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.24 | 0.8 |
21 | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | 1.26 | 0.8 |
22 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.28 | 0.8 |
23 | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.29 | 0.6 |
24 | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.31 | 0.6 |
25 | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | 1.32 | 0.6 |
26 | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.34 | 0.6 |
27 | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 1.35 | 0.6 |
28 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.36 | 0.6 |
29 | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.37 | 0.4 |
30 | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.39 | 0.4 |
31 | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | 1.40 | 0.4 |
32 | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | 1.41 | 0.4 |
33 | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.43 | 0.4 |
34 | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 1.44 | 0.4 |
35 | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.45 | 0.4 |
36 | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.47 | 0.4 |
37 | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.49 | 0.2 |
38 | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.50 | 0.2 |
39 | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 1.51 | 0.2 |
40 | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | 1.52 | 0.2 |
41 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.53 | 0.2 |
42 | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.54 | 0.2 |
43 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 1.56 | 0.2 |
44 | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.57 | 0.2 |
45 | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 1.58 | 0.2 |
46 | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.60 | 0.2 |
47 | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | 1.61 | 0.2 |
48 | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.63 | 0.2 |
49 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.9999 | |
T50 | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.9999 | |
T51 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T52 | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T53 | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T54 | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.9999 | |
T55 | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T56 | BEL | CHARLIER Amandine | FF | CE Bastogne | 2.9999 | |
T57 | GER | IVO Johanna | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.9999 | |
T58 | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 2.9999 | |
T59 | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T60 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.9999 | |
T61 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T62 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T63 | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T64 | GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T65 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T66 | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T67 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T68 | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | 2.9999 | |
T69 | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T70 | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T71 | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T72 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T73 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T74 | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.9999 | |
T75 | BEL | MERCKX Joosfien | VS | De Maneschermer | 2.9999 | |
T76 | BEL | VANDER MEEREN Floo | VS | De Maneschermer | 2.9999 | |
T77 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T78 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T79 | BEL | JORDENS Heloise | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 2.9999 | |
T80 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T81 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T82 | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | |
T83 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T84 | GER | METZ Rike | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T85 | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.9999 | |
T86 | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T87 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | |
T88 | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T89 | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T90 | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T91 | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T92 | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.