Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.06.2016 16:02 | Steve Glinka
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BARDENHAGEN Jan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZEHNER Evelyn FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 0.667 | 14 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena OFC Bonn |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | WERNER Sophia OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KAUFMANN Kira Anna Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | TIMM Celine SC Berlin |
7 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 87. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
DINSE Eric
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUSCH Carolina FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie SC Korb |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | KRAUS Carlotta TFC Hanau |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | NICK Julia MTV Mainz |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | WEINER Kari OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | FREITAG Luise FC Fürth |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 31. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
GIROD Maxim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 0.667 | -2 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | PÜHL Eleonore FS TV Langen |
6 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | MATTHIES Andrea USC Magdeburg |
7 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 94. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie TV Villingen |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 95. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | WALD Rebekka Berliner FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
TODT Sven
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | WOLDT Sarah Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna TFC Hanau |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0.167 | -22 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie FV Bremen 1860 |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | FÉRON Johanna FC Moers |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
ETTENGRUBER Marcel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | BEER Johanne-Sophie Walddörfer SV |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | HOCH Adriana FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 7 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Berlin Südwest |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 74. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
SOURISSEAUX Enrico
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
1 | D1 | V5 | V2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach |
3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | REINDERS Lucy TV Alzey |
4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 93. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Karoline OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | WELTING Sabrina FC Moers |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 49. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | WEIN Luzia FC Jengen |
3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin TB Burgsteinfurt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 79. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 59. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SÖLTER Louisa Eintracht Hildesheim |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Johanna SC Berlin |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | HOFERICHTER Leslie Berliner FC |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 98. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | MORGENROTH Julia TUS Osterburg Weida |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V3 | 6 | 27 | 7 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHIFFNER Inga OSC Potsdam |
7 | V2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 45. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
GASPER Christian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STIEREN Merle FC Moers |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | THÜRMER Caecilia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene VFL Merkur Kleve |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHÄFFER Julia TV Haueneberstein |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 97. | ||
GER | GODAU Frauke HFC Lübeck |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | SCHILLING Verena Chemnitzer PSV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 75. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
KLINCK Nathalie KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MIRUT Sandra TB Burgsteinfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | KARL Lucy KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Hanna SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | ADLER Laura Eintracht Duisburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | BONGARD Charlotte OFC Bonn |
7 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 50. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
BAPTISTA Manuel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖPKE Greta HFC Lübeck |
1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | GEYER Emma TFC Hanau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | HÜGEL Lilli PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | KAPPEL Lea SC Korb |
6 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 40. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
RAUSCH Björn
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERSCHLEIN Pia PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 92. | ||
GER | EBIGT Leonie Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | HOLZE Henrietta FG TG Münster |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | STERN Anne-Cathleen FC Jengen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | SOTHEN Ira Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 15. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
KRÜGER Konstantin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | KROHMER Alice CTG Koblenz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | FRAOUI Sabrine FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | EIS Karla Berliner FC |
4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 96. | ||
GER | WENZKE Tina Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V4 | 6 | 26 | 10 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
6 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | KLEIN Hannah Leonie OFC Bonn |
7 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 64. |