Dernière modification: 09.10.2021 13:30 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | | Arbitre: GAMKE Alma

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER ERMISCH Lilly
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D4 D0 D1 D2 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 14.
GER FISCHER Elena
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 8 19 0.250 -11 4. 12.
GER WEIGAND Sara Marie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 11 0.750 8 2. 4.
GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 8.
GER FRITSCHE Rica
KSV Weißwasser
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
Details
FISCHER Elena   V 5 D 4   ERMISCH Lilly
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   D 4 V 5   WEIGAND Sara Marie
ERMISCH Lilly   D 2 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica
WEIGAND Sara Marie   V 5 D 2   FISCHER Elena
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica
WEIGAND Sara Marie   V 5 D 0   ERMISCH Lilly
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 0   FISCHER Elena
ERMISCH Lilly   D 1 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 4   WEIGAND Sara Marie
FISCHER Elena   D 1 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | | Arbitre: LOESCHE Teo

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER JOOST Jette
FC Schkeuditz
1 D3 D1 D4 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 13.
GER KRAUSE Martha
FC Rothenbaum
2 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 10.
GER HERTER Alexandra
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER GRADL Julia
KSZU Meiningen
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 11 18 0.500 -7 3. 9.
GER GERICKE Elisabeth
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 10 0.750 6 2. 6.
Details
KRAUSE Martha   V 5 D 3   JOOST Jette
GRADL Julia   D 0 V 5   HERTER Alexandra
JOOST Jette   D 2 V 5   GERICKE Elisabeth
HERTER Alexandra   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Martha
GRADL Julia   D 1 V 5   GERICKE Elisabeth
HERTER Alexandra   V 5 D 1   JOOST Jette
GERICKE Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Martha
JOOST Jette   D 4 V 5   GRADL Julia
GERICKE Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   HERTER Alexandra
KRAUSE Martha   D 4 V 5   GRADL Julia

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | | Arbitre: LOHS Lilian

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER NEUß Mathilda
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 1. 3.
GER AL HASHIM Daliah
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 5.
GER GROSCHE Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 14 0.750 4 3. 7.
GER VOIGT Karla
FG Merseburger Raben
4 D0 D2 D4 V5 1 11 18 0.250 -7 4. 11.
GER SCHACHE Lucy
TV Markkleeberg
5 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 15.
Details
AL HASHIM Daliah   V 5 D 2   NEUß Mathilda
VOIGT Karla   D 4 V 5   GROSCHE Martha
NEUß Mathilda   V 5 D 0   SCHACHE Lucy
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 3   AL HASHIM Daliah
VOIGT Karla   V 5 D 3   SCHACHE Lucy
GROSCHE Martha   D 3 V 5   NEUß Mathilda
SCHACHE Lucy   D 1 V 5   AL HASHIM Daliah
NEUß Mathilda   V 5 D 0   VOIGT Karla
SCHACHE Lucy   D 2 V 5   GROSCHE Martha
AL HASHIM Daliah   V 5 D 2   VOIGT Karla