Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.01.2018 10:43 | MTV Saalfeld
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Leopold KSZU Meiningen |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | LESCHKE Tobias SV Medizin Bautzen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | ZOSEL Ralph TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KAUBE Thomas Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 28. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANSCHKE Lucian PSV Weimar |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | BRUNNE Alexander KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | OLEAK Andreas KSZU Meiningen |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Richard SFV Oschatz |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | ASHAUER Martin TS Bayreuth |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | HALLER Rudolf FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JURENZ Jens SV Medizin Bautzen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | BERTKO Michael FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | KÜHLING Rico Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHIER Pascal MTV Saalfeld |
4 | V2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MENZ Detlef KSZU Meiningen |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | REIß Daniel FC Leipzig |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | HALM Andreas BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWARZ Jacob FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | CALLSEN Christoph TV Helmbrechts |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMOOR Robert SV Medizin Bautzen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | BEHRENDT Michael Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Uwe Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | STRUCK Johannes TS Bayreuth |
2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | METZNER Andreas USV TU Dresden |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | WIEDEMANN Kilian FC Bischofswerda |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GLINKA Steve USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Cornelius FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KARRAS Marcus PSV Weimar |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Christian FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | BURMEISTER Andreas SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 29. |
Details