Dernière modification: 10.10.2021 13:49 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | di 10:00 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER LUKAS Lisa
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D2 D4 D1 D3 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 12.
GER LICHT Leona
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 4.
GER HEITMANN Anne
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.600 3 4. 6.
GER OEHLER Heike
FSC Nordhausen
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 5.
GER CLUSEN Alva
TV Paderborn
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 1. 3.
GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
FSC Jena
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 9.
Details
LICHT Leona   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Lisa
HEITMANN Anne   D 4 V 5   OEHLER Heike
CLUSEN Alva   V 5 D 2   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
LUKAS Lisa   D 4 V 5   HEITMANN Anne
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   V 5 D 4   LICHT Leona
OEHLER Heike   D 4 V 5   CLUSEN Alva
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   V 5 D 4   LUKAS Lisa
CLUSEN Alva   D 3 V 5   HEITMANN Anne
LICHT Leona   V 5 D 3   OEHLER Heike
LUKAS Lisa   D 3 V 5   CLUSEN Alva
OEHLER Heike   V 5 D 3   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
HEITMANN Anne   D 4 V 5   LICHT Leona
OEHLER Heike   V 5 D 1   LUKAS Lisa
LICHT Leona   D 4 V 5   CLUSEN Alva
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 3 V 5   HEITMANN Anne

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | di 10:00 | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER SCHOLZ Susanne
Dresdener FC
1 V2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 22 13 1.000 9 1. 1.
GER SEIDEL Charlotte
KSZU Meiningen
2 D1 D1 D4 D1 V5 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 10.
GER WEGENER Marike
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 2.
GER SIMMEN Michelle
SGS Erlangen
4 D2 V5 D2 D4 D0 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 11.
GER RIEBER Friederike
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 20 19 0.400 1 3. 7.
GER THÜMMLER Silvana
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D2 D4 D1 V5 V4 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 8.
Details
SEIDEL Charlotte   D 1 V 2   SCHOLZ Susanne
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 2   SIMMEN Michelle
RIEBER Friederike   D 3 V 4   THÜMMLER Silvana
SCHOLZ Susanne   V 5 D 4   WEGENER Marike
THÜMMLER Silvana   D 4 V 5   SEIDEL Charlotte
SIMMEN Michelle   D 4 V 5   RIEBER Friederike
THÜMMLER Silvana   D 2 V 5   SCHOLZ Susanne
RIEBER Friederike   D 3 V 5   WEGENER Marike
SEIDEL Charlotte   D 4 V 5   SIMMEN Michelle
SCHOLZ Susanne   V 5 D 4   RIEBER Friederike
SIMMEN Michelle   D 0 V 5   THÜMMLER Silvana
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 1   SEIDEL Charlotte
SIMMEN Michelle   D 2 V 5   SCHOLZ Susanne
SEIDEL Charlotte   D 1 V 5   RIEBER Friederike
THÜMMLER Silvana   D 1 V 5   WEGENER Marike