Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 17.03.2019 13:53 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | |
Arbitre:
RAPOLTI Tiberiu
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Georg Quernheimer FC |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 9. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel TG Münster |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | STIEREN Niklas FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 7. | ||
GER | RIDDER Norwin Dürener FC |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 13. | ||
GER | WIEMANN Martin Eintracht Duisburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Felix DFC Düsseldorf |
7 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | |
Arbitre:
ENGELN Elias
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THÖNNES Jorge VFL Merkur Kleve |
1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 10. | ||
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard TG Münster |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 3. | 4. | ||
GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor FC Moers |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | DITTMER Sandro 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf |
6 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 12. |
Details