English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Löwe von Bonn
Florett
männlich
Senior
Individuell
Bonn (GER)
9 novembre 2019 - 8 novembre 2019
Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
08.11.:
Fleuret Hommes Senior
10.11.:
Fleuret Hommes Senior
Dernière modification: 09.11.2019 17:50 | Alexander Böhm
Nation
Nom
1.
FRA
MERTINE Julien
2.
USA
MEINHARDT Gerek
3.
ITA
CASSARA Andrea
T3.
ITA
FOCONI Alessio
5.
ITA
GAROZZO Daniele
6.
JPN
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
7.
GER
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
8.
ESP
LLAVADOR Carlos
9.
HKG
CHEUNG Ka Long
10.
FRA
LE PECHOUX Erwann
11.
ITA
AVOLA Giorgio
12.
RUS
SAFIN Timur
13.
GBR
KRUSE Richard
14.
ITA
MARINI Tommaso
15.
ITA
LUPERI Edoardo
16.
JPN
SHIKINE Takahiro
17.
USA
MASSIALAS Alexander
18.
USA
ITKIN Nick
19.
HKG
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
20.
RUS
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
21.
RUS
BORODACHEV Kirill
22.
UKR
POGREBNIAK Andrii
23.
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
24.
ITA
BIANCHI Guillaume
25.
USA
MOELIS Samuel
26.
CZE
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
27.
GBR
MEPSTEAD Marcus
28.
RUS
SIROTKIN Alexander
29.
FRA
ROGER Wallerand
30.
RUS
ARSLANOV Timur
31.
ITA
NISTA Lorenzo
32.
HUN
DOSA Daniel
33.
USA
IMBODEN Race
34.
FRA
LEFORT Enzo
35.
KOR
LEE Kwanghyun
36.
RUS
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
37.
FRA
EDIRI Alexandre
38.
KOR
HEO Jun
39.
JPN
IIMURA Kazuki
40.
KOR
KWON Youngho
41.
FRA
CHASTANET Maximilien
42.
RUS
MYLNIKOV Vladislav
T42.
CAN
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
44.
FRA
SIDO Alexandre
45.
DEN
BERG Thomas Lerche
46.
EGY
HAMZA Mohamed
47.
HKG
NG Lok Wang Lawrence
48.
FRA
PAUTY Maxime
49.
CHN
CHEN Haiwei
50.
GRE
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
51.
CAN
SCHENKEL Eli
52.
CHN
SU Zhenghui
53.
RUS
RIGIN Dmitry
54.
USA
TOURETTE Geoffrey
55.
ITA
ROSATELLI Damiano
56.
FRA
CADOT Jeremy
57.
CHN
HUANG Mengkai
T57.
KOR
SON Young Ki
59.
KOR
KIM Hyogon
60.
KOR
PARK Junyoung
61.
HKG
CHEUNG Siu Lun
62.
NED
GIACON Daniel
63.
GER
JOPPICH Peter
64.
SVK
SERRI Cedrik
65.
JPN
ITO Takuma
T65.
EGY
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
67.
JPN
FUJINO Daiki
68.
USA
OLIVARES Marcello
69.
POL
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
70.
CYP
TOFALIDES Alex
71.
FRA
ELICE Meddy
T71.
POL
SIESS Michal
73.
RUS
BORODACHEV Anton
74.
USA
MATHIEU Adam
75.
ARG
MARINO Nicolas
76.
GBR
PEGGS Ben
T76.
BRA
TOLDO Guilherme
78.
TUR
MINUTO Martino
79.
ITA
PAROLI Alessandro
80.
CHN
MA Jianfei
81.
RUS
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav
82.
GER
KLEIN Luis
83.
GBR
DAVIS James-Andrew
84.
GBR
HEAD Connor
85.
IRL
GRONNINGSATER Eoin
86.
HUN
MESZAROS Tamas
87.
GER
BRAUN Fabian
88.
BEL
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
89.
RUS
AKHMETOV Iskander
90.
POL
RUDNICKI Mikolaj
91.
KOR
CHOI Minseo
T91.
RUS
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
93.
POL
BEM Maciej
94.
EGY
ESSAM Mohamed
95.
FRA
LOISEL Pierre
96.
GEO
GAGANIDZE Luka
97.
POL
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
98.
JPN
SAITO Toshiya
99.
USA
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
100.
DEN
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
101.
JPN
NAGANO Yudai
102.
GER
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
103.
POL
RAJSKI Leszek
104.
CAN
BROSZUS Blake
105.
JPN
SUZUMURA Kenta
106.
CHN
WU Bin
107.
AUS
DOUGLAS Sholto
108.
GER
SANITA Andre
109.
CRO
FILES Petar
110.
ITA
GRIDELLI Alessandro
111.
TPE
CHEN Chih Chieh
T111.
POL
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
113.
VEN
LEON Victor
114.
LAT
KUCEBA Vitalijs
115.
TUN
SAMANDI Mohamed
116.
USA
KUMBLA Sidarth
117.
CZE
TOTUSEK Marek
118.
ARG
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
T118.
JPN
ABE Yoshiki
120.
CPV
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor
121.
GEO
GALUASHVILI Lasha
122.
BRA
MAROSTEGA Pedro
123.
GER
BRAUN Marius
124.
UKR
YUNES Klod
125.
UKR
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
126.
GER
OLBRICH Justus
127.
JPN
MIYAKE Ryo
128.
POL
BOROWIEC Piotr
129.
KOR
CHUNG Jyae Gyu
130.
GER
KLEIN Felix
131.
SRB
CUK Veljko
132.
AUT
REICHETZER Tobias
133.
JPN
UENO Yuto
134.
VEN
BRICENO Janderson
135.
THA
MAYAKAN Chornnasun
136.
DEN
TSORONIS Alexander
137.
AUT
ETTELT Maximilian
138.
GBR
LLOYD Alexander
139.
FRA
SAVIN Rafael
140.
BLR
BIALIAYEU Raman
141.
CIV
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
142.
GER
KAHL Alexander
T142.
NED
YUNO Elisha
144.
HKG
YEUNG Chi Ka
145.
SWE
WESTESSON Malte
146.
SGP
NG Jet Shang Fei
147.
SGP
CHAN Kevin Jerrold
148.
AUT
POSCHARNIG Johannes
149.
HUN
MIHALY Andor
150.
POL
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel
151.
CAN
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier
152.
COL
SCONZO Daniel
153.
GBR
MINOTT Kamal
154.
AUT
LEHNER Kilian
155.
ISR
PERELMANN Mark
156.
TPE
CHEN Tse Yuan
157.
ESP
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
158.
DEN
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
159.
GER
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
160.
VEN
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson
161.
NED
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
162.
BRA
SOUZA Pierre
163.
GER
LIEBSCHER David
164.
AUS
FITZGERALD Edward
T164.
CHN
WU Zhuosheng
166.
EGY
SANAA Youssef
167.
GER
HAMLESCHER Magnus
168.
DEN
LANDORPH Sophus
T168.
HUN
MAIOR Matyas
170.
ISR
HATOEL Maor
171.
ESP
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
172.
GBR
LONSDALE William
173.
SWE
DAHLIN Svante
174.
ISR
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
175.
CHN
CAO Bo
T175.
TUN
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
177.
ESP
DELBERGUE Guillermo
178.
BEL
DE GREEF Stef
179.
GER
ZIEGON Anton
180.
DEN
VALEUR Maxim
181.
USA
KANESHIGE Brian
182.
HKG
CHAN Kyle
183.
HKG
LEE Ka Fung
184.
SVK
BLANAR Samuel
185.
CAN
DAVID Maxime
186.
GER
BOROWIAK Arwen
187.
ISR
CZUCKERMANN Matan
188.
BRA
MARQUES Henrique
189.
KAZ
KALIYEV Tamirlan
190.
POL
CEGIELSKI Bartosz
T190.
SGP
ZHANG Zhenggang
192.
POR
MOORE Robert
T192.
NED
SPLIT Olivier
194.
UKR
STEPURA Yaroslav
195.
BRA
SHIMBO Heitor
196.
CAN
SWEET Mikhail
T196.
PHI
TAN Lawrence Everett
198.
SGP
AU EONG Tyen Haan
199.
TPE
SHIH Benjamin
200.
GER
PRAUS Markus
201.
BEL
HUYBRECHT Gijs
202.
EGY
HASSAN Mohamed
T202.
AUT
LECHNER Moritz
204.
AUT
KAIN Martin
205.
GER
SCHOPPA Dominik
206.
CAN
CAI Alex
207.
GBR
DE ALMEIDA Dominic
208.
BLR
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
209.
NED
JANS KOHNEKE Teun
210.
GBR
BIRD Harry
211.
AUT
SCHUBERT Max
212.
AUT
HUTHMANN Erik
T212.
NED
BORST Sebastiaan
214.
IRL
BROSNAN James
215.
GER
RENNER Moritz
216.
CRO
KOMSIC Ivan
T216.
SWE
PETRINI Felix
T216.
ROU
SIRB Alexandru
219.
TPE
OU Feng Ming
220.
AUT
RASTEGAR Linus
221.
ALG
HEROUI Salim
222.
HUN
PORFY Tamas
223.
SWE
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
224.
UKR
DZHUS Yurii
225.
GER
BRAUN Noah
226.
HKG
CHAN Leung Ho
227.
GEO
UGULAVA Archil
228.
UKR
TKACH Daniil
229.
IND
KHAN Mohd Ismile
T229.
ESP
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel
231.
SVK
KRALIK Andrej
232.
USA
HODGES Carter
T232.
SWE
UNIYAL Nils
234.
UKR
HARAVSKYI Maksym
235.
DEN
LANG Jacob Brandt
T235.
ISR
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber
237.
CZE
CHREN Simon
T237.
VEN
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
239.
UKR
SKALII Vladyslav
T239.
HUN
BELLOVICZ Gabor
241.
GER
LOEHR Tom-Florin
242.
KUW
MOHAMMAD Yaser
T242.
BEL
MOTTIAT Lucas
T242.
COL
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
245.
GBR
OSTACCHINI Glen
T245.
ROU
ROSU Silviu
247.
POL
JANDA Piotr
248.
SWE
PERSSON Sebastian
249.
GRE
STANTSIOS Vasileios
250.
GRE
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos
251.
GRE
RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco
252.
CAN
GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien
T252.
BEL
NIJS Mathieu
T252.
DEN
PORS Christian
T252.
NED
POST Patrick
256.
CAN
HAY Gavin
257.
PER
RISCO Martin
258.
JAM
LIVINGSTONE Patrick
.
GBR
JOLLEY Isaac
N'a pas démarré
T.
ESP
LACASTA Sergio
N'a pas démarré
T.
JPN
OISHI Riki
Abandon