Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 14.01.2019 12:22 | TSV Pliezhausen 1902 e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian | FCSG St. Gallen | ||
2. | ITA | CAPRIUOLO Roberto | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
3. | NOR | FALCK-YTTER Jan | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
T3. | GER | JOOS Michael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
5. | GER | HUG Armin | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | |
6. | SUI | MOSBERGER Michael | FCSG St. Gallen | ||
7. | GER | NEUTZNER Manfred | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
8. | GER | RUBENBAUER Matthias | WÜ | TS Göppingen | |
9. | GER | REINHARDT Matthias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
10. | GER | BÜHNER Holger | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
11. | ITA | PORA Valentin | |||
12. | GER | BAHR Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
13. | GER | VEIT Julian | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
14. | GER | ARNOLD Fredrik | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | |
15. | GER | ANDREJEW Maximilian | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | |
16. | GER | PICHLMEIER Martin | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
17. | GER | KRÄCKMANN David | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
18. | GER | SCHMID Kai | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
19. | GER | AUTZEN Olaf | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
20. | GER | SICILIANO Saro | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
21. | GER | HENZLER Henry | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
22. | GER | FENDT Jochen | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
23. | GER | GEIGER Fabian | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
24. | GER | WELSCH Marco | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
25. | GER | POPELLA Peter | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
26. | GER | THELEN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
27. | GER | CHIEFFO Daniel | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
28. | GER | MARQUARDT Alexander | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
29. | GER | KAISER Martin | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
30. | GER | HINDERER Helmut | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | |
31. | GER | GIENGER Daniel | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
32. | GER | SKLADNY Sebastian | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
33. | GER | PREIßNER Markus | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
34. | GER | MOOG Jussi | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
35. | GER | MILDE Bernd | WÜ | MTV Aalen | |
36. | IRQ | MANDALAWI Fouad | WÜ | FC Schwäbisch Hall | |
37. | GER | SAUER Sebastian | BY | Fechtclub München | |
38. | GER | WALTER Günther | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | |
39. | GER | SCHLEGEL Steffen | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | |
40. | GER | MAYER Joachim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
41. | GER | FRIEDERICH Malte | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
42. | GER | BAUER Thomas | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
43. | GER | HAUBER Christoph | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |