Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 03.02.2018 15:00 | FC Moers
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Patricia TSV Speyer |
5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 115. | ||
GER | BRINGS Luzie TG Neuss |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 131. | ||
GER | STUTZKE Lena SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 67. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | GODAU Frauke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | VERFONDERN Kira VFL Merkur Kleve |
3 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 126. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 28. | ||
BEL | HANJOUL Emma 1 Omnisword |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 111. | ||
GER | PETERS Rabea FC Moers |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 62. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RATZ Victoria Walddörfer SV |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 5. | 107. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 77. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | KLEYER Marie Helene Hasper FC |
7 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 113. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FINKE Maja FC Moers |
1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 112. | ||
GER | WAND Paula Luise FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 5. | 105. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | BUNGARTZ Julia OFC Bonn |
7 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 117. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 0.833 | 15 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle TSV Speyer |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | PACHMANN Celine FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | RIDDER Cordula Dürener FK |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 91. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Marie FV Bremen 1860 |
7 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 131. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | WALD Rebekka Berliner FC |
2 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | WOLDT Sarah Eintracht Duisburg |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | REIMELT Stina FC Moers |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | BÖTTGER Sonja Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 129. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKER Konstanze KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 131. | ||
GER | NICK Julia MTV Mainz |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | STIEREN Merle FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 0.833 | 21 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 4. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNELA Lucia ATSV Saarbrücken |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte VT Zweibrücken |
2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 120. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | WOJCIK Laetitia Hasper FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | BLOECK Elisa FC Grunewald |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 96. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin OSC Potsdam |
2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria Hasper FC |
3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 86. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | GEYER Emma TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | BÄTZ Liliane DFC Düsseldorf |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 95. | ||
GER | THÖNNES Ronja VFL Merkur Kleve |
7 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 123. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
FENGER Hannah
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
3 | V5 | V3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie Eintracht Duisburg |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D0 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 63. | ||
GER | GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 129. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 29. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 0.833 | 7 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | PETERS Annabelle Charlotte FC Moers |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | BOCK Anna Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | DEMEL Sara Darmstädter FC |
6 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 25. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 127. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | KRAUS Carlotta TFC Hanau |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 76. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 93. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
FENGER Hannah
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | ARNON Judith Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 134. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0.833 | 22 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 116. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
7 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 94. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | KUPFERSCHMID Nora OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 47. | ||
GER | WICKE Clara MTV München |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Jasmin Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Mannheimer FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
7 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 61. |
No. 15: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUTSCH Constanze VFL Pinneberg |
1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 102. | ||
GER | BUDDENDICK Daria Wiesbadener FC |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 83. | ||
GER | BERGEMANN Karen Darmstädter FC |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 119. | ||
GER | MANG Katharina Eintracht Duisburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 34. |
No. 16: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WETZLING Amelie FC Moers |
1 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | MOSA Nike Walddörfer SV |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 80. | ||
GER | HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 33. | ||
GER | JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | BABAJANYAN Helen Berliner FC |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 125. |
No. 17: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 53. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 79. | ||
GER | LAMPERT Charlotte OSC Potsdam |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | THIERBACH Isabell Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | HINZMANN Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 124. |
No. 18: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 99. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie FV Bremen 1860 |
3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 101. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane Mannheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FK |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 98. |
No. 19: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | BALLHAUS Alina Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 122. | ||
GER | EBIGT Leonie Eintracht Duisburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 55. | ||
GER | EIS Karla Berliner FC |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 81. | ||
GER | ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. |
No. 20: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna VFL Wolfsburg |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 100. | ||
GER | LEBBING Selma FC Moers |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 128. | ||
GER | REICH Nina FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHIFFNER Inga OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | ENGEL Sophia Eintracht Duisburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 78. |