English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Tank und Rast Pokal
Degen
männlich
U17
Team
Bonn (GER)
8 décembre 2019
Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
07.12.:
Epee Hommes U17
08.12.:
Epee Hommes U17
Dernière modification: 08.12.2019 10:14 | Olympischer Fechtclub Bonn e.V.
Nation
Nom
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2.30
STEMPEL Jan
COUFAL Frantisek
PROCHAZKA Ondrej
KLAUS Robert
FRA
FRANCE
2.19
ROMANOS Tom
SENOCQ Tom
DENAUX Mael
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
FRA
FRANCE 2
2.33
BLANC Paul
GREGORCIC Matteo
GORNELLI Ianis
MATHIEU Corentin
GER
GERMANY
2.15
TREBIS Michael
MEIER Kassian
SCHWITZER Benjamin
NAGEL Keanu
GER
GERMANY 2
2.60
BOORZ Jonas
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
BUELAU Matthew
BREKER Henri
GER
GERMANY 3
2.70
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
EBERHARDT Max
MARX Valentino
SPIERZAK Lorenz
GER
GERMANY 4
2.71
VOGEL Vince
BOEHMER Philipp
KELPE Bendix
KOZIELSKI Kevin
GER
GERMANY 5
2.85
DERGAY David
MICHALSKI Christoph
SCHULZ Tobias
SPEKER Oskar
HUN
HUNGARY 1
2.5
KO Benedek
KALO Adam
KOVACS Gergely
FARKAS Peter
HUN
HUNGARY 2
2.66
BORCSOK Koppany
FARKAS Domos
HORVATH Adam
ITA
ITALY
2.1
PEZZOLI Federico
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'
MENCARELLI Simone
CUOMO Fabrizio
ITA
ITALY 2
2.26
URSINI Andrea
SANTORO Davide
PAGANELLI Marco
NACCA Daniel
ITA
ITALY 3
2.61
MANZO Edoardo
MAZZONI Francesco
SANTORO Paolo
MOROTTI Leonardo
ITA
ITALY 4
2.93
CARRIERE Edoardo
FERRAUTI Francesco
GALASSI Matteo
EFC
MIXED EUROPE
2.9999
SKLYAROV Daniil
CHERNYSHEV Vasily
JOVANOVIC Jovan
NED
NETHERLANDS
2.52
WARREMAN Daan
ROUBAILO Niels
REMMEN Maurits
STEG Matias
NED
NETHERLANDS 2
2.9999
HOEVENAARS Jari
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
PIEPER Jesse
LENDERINK Raul
POL
POLAND
2.10
KITLINSKI Bartosz
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech
URBAN Piotr
WALACH Wiktor
POL
POLAND 2
2.38
SOCHA Antoni
PARAFINIUK Lukasz
URBAN Pawel
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj
POL
POLAND 3
2.40
JAKUBOWSKI Olaf
BEZUCH Krzysztof
KAZMIERSKI Maciej
DZIURA Stanislaw
ROU
ROMANIA
2.12
NISTOR Horia
ZARNESCU Tudor
MIRICA Florin
ROU
ROMANIA 2
2.49
BURGHELEA Andrei
PAPP Andrei
BACIU Stefan
RUS
RUSSIA 1
2.6
KAZMIN Mikhail
ZHUKOV Semen
UDOVICHENKO Alexey
SARKISIAN Artem
RUS
RUSSIA 2
2.20
RUSTAMOV Rostislav
KLIMKIN Aleksey
SOBOLEV Aleksandor
ONISHCHUK Kirill
RUS
RUSSIA 3
2.44
KUSTOV Maxim
GORSHKOV Mikhail
CHUGUNOV Matvei
IVANOV Artur
RUS
RUSSIA 4
2.59
ZHITNIY Viktor
LEGKOV Vladislav
MITNIKOV Roman
RUS
RUSSIA 5
2.69
ROZHNEV Sviatoslav
POTAPOV Oleg
ANTOKHIN Arseniy
SUI
SWITZERLAND 1
2.3
GERBER Jacob
COLLENBERG Tito
BROCHARD Théo
VINEIS Sven
SUI
SWITZERLAND 2
2.17
POLGAR Gabriel
FAVRE Aurele
AEBERSOLD Alban
PORTMANN Nicolas