Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.02.2018 20:35 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 20 | di 8:30 |
Arbitre:
EEG Ole
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HEDBERG Olivia FFF Stockholm |
1 | V3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Alice DIF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | ANTONSSON Annielle KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 10. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Bianca LFK Linköping |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | THIM Lovisa UF Uppsala |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
SWE | HAGLUND Emmy KFK Kalmar |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 21 | di 8:30 |
Arbitre:
WARVSTEN Kerstin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | MUMM Alice DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | AINSWORTH Annika ÖFFK Östersund |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | ABU EID TJULIN Selma FFF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 3. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Ingrid FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | MEURLINGER Nicole FFF Stockholm |
5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 14. | ||
SWE | FRANSSON Emma KFK Kalmar |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 22 | di 8:30 |
Arbitre:
CLAUSEN Stefan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | GORDON ACHOUR Runa FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBOM Yrsa FFF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | LARSSON Evelyn KF99 KUNGSBACKA |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | FRIIS RUUD Kaja 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette ÖFFK Östersund |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
SWE | MÅRTENSSON Jenny DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. |
Details