Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.02.2018 20:36 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
WIK Johan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus HFS Halmstad |
1 | V4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 0.500 | -8 | 4. | 28. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 15. | ||
SWE | KUTTI David WFF Örebro |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | RYDER William 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 46. | ||
SWE | HELANDER Adrian DIF Stockholm |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 34. | ||
SWE | BJARTMAR Otto MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 32. | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
7 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 26. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
LAZER Daniel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | STÅHL Gösta DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | DANIELSSON Vidar HFS Halmstad |
2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 0.167 | -4 | 7. | 45. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge 1 BYF Oslo |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 27. | ||
NOR | SKOGERBOE Andreas 1 STF Stavanger |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 17. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning 1 BF Bergen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 25. | ||
SWE | MAXE Herman WFF Örebro |
6 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 36. | ||
SWE | GRAVENFORS Oskar AFF Göteborg |
7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 35. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton DIF Stockholm |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 33. | ||
SWE | ENGVALL Olle HFS Halmstad |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 15. | ||
NOR | EIKANGER Olav 1 BF Bergen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis 1 STF Stavanger |
5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 47. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius LFK Linköping |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 24. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan KFF Knivsta |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 51. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
STEENLAND Nina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SJÖLANDER Tor UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 30. | ||
NOR | IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 50. | ||
SWE | FRIDH Simon FKC Karlskrona |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 23. | ||
NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 39. | ||
SWE | EIDERGÅRD Måns HFS Halmstad |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 13. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
EIKANGER Tore
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BAKKE Alexander 1 STF Stavanger |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 8. | ||
SWE | ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA Helsingborg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 18. | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 31. | ||
SWE | BARKMAN BRIXMAR Tom KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 44. | ||
NOR | GÖTHLIN Gustav 1 NjF Oslo |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | FILÉN Wilmer UF Uppsala |
6 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 40. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MAGNUS Knut Henrik
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
SWE | BECKEMAN Erik DIF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 22. | ||
SWE | SAND Tobias KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 48. | ||
NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 21. | ||
SWE | FALKNER Gustaf FFF Stockholm |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 19. | ||
SWE | HÖJMAN Alfons HFS Halmstad |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 42. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | NYLANDER Erik UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 29. | ||
SWE | HALDESTEN Walter KF99 Kungsbacka |
2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 41. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.800 | 1 | 2. | 14. | ||
SWE | PETTERSSON Isac KFF Knivsta |
5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 49. | ||
SWE | GUSTAFSSON Elias MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 20. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | di 9:00 |
Arbitre:
FAGERBERG Kerstin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Adam A6 Jönköping |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 38. | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik 1 STF Stavanger |
2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 37. | ||
NOR | HOFF Erik 1 BYF Oslo |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 9. | ||
SWE | BERGSTRÖM Tobias I2 Karlstad |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
SWE | FJORDSTEN Leo AFF Göteborg |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 43. | ||
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 12. |